Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Wilhelm, Sydney        11 Clearwater          59.46      57.69  
                 27.79        57.69 (29.90)
  2 Mejia, Lucia           12 Nature Coast        59.19      58.27  
                 28.07        58.27 (30.20)
  3 Mathew, Becky           9 Lecanto           1:00.67      58.59  
                 28.85        58.59 (29.74)
  4 Lang, Kasey            12 Pasco               59.04      58.75  
                 27.63        58.75 (31.12)
  5 Kinsey, Alexandra      11 Clearwater        1:01.68      59.03  
                 28.96        59.03 (30.07)
  6 Adams, Ava             12 Eastlake          1:01.33    1:00.70  
                 28.15      1:00.70 (32.55)
  7 Anderson, Gwendolyn    10 Northeast         1:05.34    1:05.06  
                 31.35      1:05.06 (33.71)
 -- Ossa, Angelina         11 Clw Central Cath  1:03.30         NS  
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Brault, Madison        10 Lecanto           1:05.78    1:04.19  
                 31.65      1:04.19 (32.54)
 10 King, Kaitlyn          10 Calvary Christ    1:05.87    1:06.00  
                 32.13      1:06.00 (33.87)
 11 Dalman, Mady            9 Bradenton Christ  1:06.04    1:06.08  
                 31.97      1:06.08 (34.11)
 12 Dalman, Ellie          12 Bradenton Christ  1:06.38    1:06.48  
                 32.08      1:06.48 (34.40)
 13 Pinkowski, Kimberly    12 Nature Coast      1:06.51    1:06.54  
                 31.34      1:06.54 (35.20)
 14 Haikara, Sarah         11 Eastlake          1:09.37    1:08.81  
                 32.22      1:08.81 (36.59)
 15 Serdynski, Kaydence     9 Pasco             1:09.76    1:09.81  
                 31.47      1:09.81 (38.34)
 16 Carlson, Kate          11 Bradenton Christ  1:09.75    1:09.86  
                 32.44      1:09.86 (37.42)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Rodriguez, Sofia       11 Canterbury        1:10.12             
                 33.66      1:10.12 (36.46)
 18 Pothier, Brooke           Northeast         1:10.60             
                 33.08      1:10.60 (37.52)
 19 VanArsdale, Leah       10 Admiral Farragut  1:11.15             
                 34.14      1:11.15 (37.01)
 20 Rafferty, Emma         10 Pinellas Park     1:12.68             
                 35.20      1:12.68 (37.48)
 21 LeFluer, Maddie        10 Clearwater        1:13.34             
                 33.68      1:13.34 (39.66)
 22 Crandall, Lilly        10 Clearwater        1:13.84             
                 36.03      1:13.84 (37.81)
 23 Buzard, Ava            10 Pasco             1:14.29             
                 35.13      1:14.29 (39.16)
 24 Feeney, Claire          7 Admiral Farragut  1:15.39             
                 37.06      1:15.39 (38.33)
 25 Herman, Olivia         11 Calvary Christ    1:17.25             
                 37.54      1:17.25 (39.71)
 26 Miller, Kate           12 St Pete Catholic  1:18.29             
                 35.25      1:18.29 (43.04)
 27 House, Sophia           9 Clw Central Cath  1:18.75             
                 37.08      1:18.75 (41.67)
 28 Flores, Lauren         12 Calvary Christ    1:20.07             
                 38.16      1:20.07 (41.91)
 29 Zouain, Clara          10 Clw Central Cath  1:23.32             
                 39.34      1:23.32 (43.98)
 30 Vedova, Ciara          12 St Pete Catholic  1:23.36             
                 38.55      1:23.36 (44.81)
 31 Pina, Natalie           7 Canterbury        1:23.37             
                 39.04      1:23.37 (44.33)
 32 Weston, Persey          9 Admiral Farragut  1:25.99             
                 40.47      1:25.99 (45.52)
 33 Bartella, Tia          10 Clw Central Cath  1:28.65             
                 42.75      1:28.65 (45.90)
 34 Begin, Makayla         11 Pinellas Park     1:29.44             
                 40.64      1:29.44 (48.80)
 35 Ramirez-Jimenez, Alex   8 Admiral Farragut  1:31.15             
                 42.06      1:31.15 (49.09)
 36 Daniels, Amelia        10 Pasco             1:31.56             
                 42.41      1:31.56 (49.15)
 37 McCollum, Alexis       10 Pinellas Park     1:32.06             
                 44.09      1:32.06 (47.97)
 38 Cuomo, Isabella         9 Eastlake          1:48.08             
                 49.09      1:48.08 (58.99)
 -- Unger, Madison         10 Pinellas Park        DNF              
 -- Semryck, Mckenzie      11 Eastlake              NS              
 -- Coleman, Reese         10 Calvary Christ        NS              
 -- Camino, Camila         11 Nature Coast          NS              
 -- Bruner, Jocelyn        10 Northeast             NS              
 -- Margeras, Lydia        10 Canterbury            NS              
 -- Messer, Blakely        12 Lecanto               NS              
 -- Dolhancryk, Eva         9 Northeast             NS