Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Ambrose, Josh          12 Lecanto             51.05      49.67  
                 24.08        49.67 (25.59)
  2 Lymonov, Illia         12 Admiral Farragut    51.79      50.45  
                 24.31        50.45 (26.14)
  3 Ganio, Ignatius        12 St Pete Catholic    50.91      50.64  
                 24.01        50.64 (26.63)
  4 Pontrelli II, Danny    12 Nature Coast        51.19      51.53  
                 24.06        51.53 (27.47)
  5 Smith, Sullivan         9 Eastlake            53.47      51.84  
                 24.78        51.84 (27.06)
  6 Khalsi, Yannis         11 St Pete Catholic    53.12      52.37  
                 25.00        52.37 (27.37)
  7 Rice, Zachary          11 Admiral Farragut    52.52      52.50  
                 25.14        52.50 (27.36)
  8 Bartolomeo, Emil        9 Clearwater          53.76      53.01  
                 25.41        53.01 (27.60)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Johnson, Kuyper        12 Bradenton Christ    54.75      54.07  
                 25.47        54.07 (28.60)
 10 Sampson, Henry          9 Clw Central Cath    56.04      54.96  
                 26.46        54.96 (28.50)
 11 Harrie, Logan          10 Pasco               56.53      55.74  
                 25.99        55.74 (29.75)
 12 Incavido, Niko         12 Admiral Farragut    56.48      56.21  
                 27.41        56.21 (28.80)
 13 Borsari, Benjamin      12 Clearwater          55.97      56.51  
                 27.67        56.51 (28.84)
 14 Graff, Will            12 Lecanto             57.42      58.77  
                 28.85        58.77 (29.92)
 15 Vangroll, Jonah        10 Northeast           58.76      58.82  
                 28.77        58.82 (30.05)
 16 Haislop, Zachary       10 Pasco               58.55    1:01.69  
                 29.03      1:01.69 (32.66)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Bergeron, Kaleb        10 Lecanto             59.55             
                 28.73        59.55 (30.82)
 18 Pitts, Alex            11 Admiral Farragut    59.93             
                 28.30        59.93 (31.63)
 19 Harsh, Daniel          11 Lecanto           1:00.81             
                 29.88      1:00.81 (30.93)
 20 Valera, Jayden         11 Clw Central Cath  1:04.01             
                 30.94      1:04.01 (33.07)
 21 Niemerg, Jake          11 Calvary Christ    1:04.41             
                 31.59      1:04.41 (32.82)
 22 Kays, Jackson           9 Eastlake          1:04.94             
                 30.62      1:04.94 (34.32)
 23 Fredericks, Beckett    10 St Pete Catholic  1:05.02             
 24 Mullins, Brice         11 Pasco             1:05.20             
                 30.16      1:05.20 (35.04)
 25 Talbott, Sam           12 Clw Central Cath  1:05.45             
                 30.73      1:05.45 (34.72)
 26 Van Allen, Drew        10 Eastlake          1:05.90             
                 30.00      1:05.90 (35.90)
 27 Wood, Wesley            9 Pinellas Park     1:05.97             
                 30.88      1:05.97 (35.09)
 28 Strawcutter, Antonio   10 Nature Coast      1:06.73             
                 31.92      1:06.73 (34.81)
 29 Grebe, Oliver             Northeast         1:07.49             
                 32.69      1:07.49 (34.80)
 30 Graham, Murphy         10 Northeast         1:07.66             
               1:07.66          1:07.66 ( )
 31 Poole Van Swol, Becke   9 Canterbury        1:11.94             
                 33.20      1:11.94 (38.74)
 32 Blum, Rohan            10 Calvary Christ    1:11.99             
                 32.76      1:11.99 (39.23)
 33 Taubenberger, Simon       St Pete Catholic  1:12.43             
                 33.60      1:12.43 (38.83)
 34 Hantzis, Christos      10 Nature Coast      1:12.67             
                 35.19      1:12.67 (37.48)
 35 Hammen, Cadence        10 Pasco             1:17.27             
                 34.13      1:17.27 (43.14)
 36 Abdelmalek, Mark        9 Eastlake          1:23.66             
                 37.60      1:23.66 (46.06)
 37 Hociung, Tavi           8 Canterbury        1:29.60             
                 40.53      1:29.60 (49.07)
 38 Perez, Alejandro        6 Canterbury        1:30.00             
                 41.15      1:30.00 (48.85)
 39 Hociung, Mihai            Canterbury        1:32.78             
                 43.12      1:32.78 (49.66)
 -- Broady, Noble           9 Calvary Christ        NS              
 -- Zulla, Donte           10 Clearwater            NS              
 -- Angelillis, Nels        9 Calvary Christ        NS              
 -- Jean, Rohan            11 Northeast             NS              
 -- Dault, Evan            11 LakeWood              NS              
 -- Maddox, Michael         9 Clw Central Cath      NS