Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Clearwater                          1:50.93    1:47.54  
     1) Domico, Ava 11                2) Kinsey, Alexandra 11         
     3) Domico, Faith 9               4) Wilhelm, Sydney 11           
                 27.41        53.83 (26.42)
        1:22.29 (28.46)     1:47.54 (25.25)
  2 Nature Coast                        1:50.14    1:48.09  
     1) Galioto, Ellagrace 10         2) Pinkowski, Kimberly 12       
     3) Bethke, Elisa 9               4) Mejia, Lucia 12              
                 26.18        55.34 (29.16)
        1:22.43 (27.09)     1:48.09 (25.66)
  3 Lecanto                             1:53.42    1:48.28  
     1) Sanz Gobernado, Laura 11      2) Ambrose, Eden 9              
     3) Jones, Julia 9                4) Richards, Lia 10             
                 27.17        56.05 (28.88)
        1:21.88 (25.83)     1:48.28 (26.40)
  4 Calvary Christ                      1:51.85    1:48.93  
     1) Henkel, Sam 9                 2) Kozlowski, Kenna 9           
     3) Cushing, Kayli 10             4) Trump, Layla 12              
                 26.53        54.90 (28.37)
        1:22.79 (27.89)     1:48.93 (26.14)
  5 Eastlake                            1:51.73    1:52.39  
     1) Moore, Sydney 11              2) Laubisch, Kya 12             
     3) Adams, Kate 9                 4) Purcell, Ashley 11           
                 26.73        56.99 (30.26)
        1:23.21 (26.22)     1:52.39 (29.18)
  6 Northeast                           1:55.25    1:53.21  
     1) Jefferis, Keegan              2) Ripple, Reese 9              
     3) Fuston, Julia 12              4) Grebe, Violet                
                 27.73        54.40 (26.67)
        1:25.57 (31.17)     1:53.21 (27.64)
  7 St Pete Catholic                    1:53.68    1:58.07  
     1) Gulick, KI KI 10              2) Rozance, Margaret 9          
     3) Puodziunas, Ryte 9            4) Collins, Chloe 11            
                 29.16        58.29 (29.13)
        1:25.78 (27.49)     1:58.07 (32.29)
 -- Admiral Farragut                    1:51.22      DQ DQ  
     1) Preston, Sophia 10            2)                              
     3) Hurst, Dominique 10           4) Mularoni, Taylor 10          
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Bradenton Christ                    1:56.35    1:58.77  
     1) Dalman, Mady 9                2) Elliott, Morgan              
     3) Cordell, Maggie 9             4) Muneio, Makayla              
                 29.98        59.35 (29.37)
        1:30.05 (30.70)     1:58.77 (28.72)
 -- Clw Central Cath                    2:35.37         NS  
     1) Duarte, Kimberly 10           2) Ossa, Angelina 11            
     3) Bartella, Tia 10              4) Zouain, Clara 10             
 -- Pinellas Park                       2:38.78         NS  
     1) Novak, Genevieve 11           2) Begin, Makayla 11            
     3) Rafferty, Chloe 9             4) Unger, Madison 10