Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  11 Eastlake          1:03.32    1:02.08  
                 30.23      1:02.08 (31.85)
  2 Stermer, Teagan        12 Bradenton Christ  1:04.58    1:04.34  
                 31.13      1:04.34 (33.21)
  3 Ross, Skyler            7 Canterbury        1:09.77    1:07.16  
                 32.60      1:07.16 (34.56)
  4 Chung, Gracie          11 Clw Central Cath  1:07.68    1:07.19  
                 31.95      1:07.19 (35.24)
  5 Ambrose, Eden           9 Lecanto           1:08.84    1:07.58  
                 33.31      1:07.58 (34.27)
  6 Bethke, Elisa           9 Nature Coast      1:06.49    1:07.62  
                 33.11      1:07.62 (34.51)
  7 Puodziunas, Ryte        9 St Pete Catholic  1:10.85    1:08.81  
                 33.38      1:08.81 (35.43)
  8 Jefferis, Keegan          Northeast         1:11.26    1:10.51  
                 33.64      1:10.51 (36.87)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Dize, Kaitlyn          10 Pinellas Park     1:14.84    1:13.38  
                 34.55      1:13.38 (38.83)
 10 Cullom, Audrey          7 Canterbury        1:16.95    1:15.64  
                 36.43      1:15.64 (39.21)
 11 Kemp, Andraya           9 Lecanto           1:16.18    1:16.56  
                 38.10      1:16.56 (38.46)
 12 Accattato, Nina        10 Calvary Christ    1:24.20    1:24.67  
                 39.75      1:24.67 (44.92)
 13 Steil, Bella           10 Calvary Christ    1:29.89    1:24.74  
                 41.26      1:24.74 (43.48)
 14 Laubisch, Kya          12 Eastlake          1:24.62    1:25.45  
 15 Serdynski, Kaydence     9 Pasco             1:25.51    1:28.21  
                 41.71      1:28.21 (46.50)
 16 Lopez, Piper              Northeast         1:32.68    1:33.84  
                 44.89      1:33.84 (48.95)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Collins, Chloe         11 St Pete Catholic  1:14.39             
                 34.68      1:14.39 (39.71)
 18 Phillips, Crystal      11 Calvary Christ    1:36.65             
                 45.91      1:36.65 (50.74)
 19 House, Sophia           9 Clw Central Cath  1:37.13             
                 46.61      1:37.13 (50.52)
 20 Myers, Julianna        10 Clearwater        1:39.13             
 21 Harris, Emma           10 Admiral Farragut  1:41.10             
 22 Serge, Marianna        11 Pasco             1:46.60             
                 50.48      1:46.60 (56.12)
 23 Triana, Milenys        12 Northeast         1:47.73             
                 50.09      1:47.73 (57.64)
 24 Spencer, Lexie          9 Clearwater        1:51.76             
                 51.48    1:51.76 (1:00.28)
 25 Ramirez-Jimenez, Alex   8 Admiral Farragut  1:53.12             
               1:54.59          1:53.12 ( )
 26 Daniels, Amelia        10 Pasco             1:53.65             
                 54.31      1:53.65 (59.34)
 -- Haikara, Sarah         11 Eastlake              DQ              
                 41.12           DQ (48.32)
 -- Gili, Martina          10 Admiral Farragut      DQ              
                 50.62           DQ (58.32)
 -- Phillipoff, Ruby       10 Calvary Christ        NS              
 -- Marsteller, Kaylee      9 Clearwater            NS              
 -- Dolhancryk, Eva         9 Northeast             NS              
 -- Long, Sarah            12 LakeWood              NS