Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Campagnola, Joseph      9 St Pete Catholic    52.69      50.99  
                 25.75        50.99 (25.24)
  2 Freed, Jack            11 Bradenton Christ    57.06      56.09  
                 27.86        56.09 (28.23)
  3 Ambrose, Josh          12 Lecanto             59.10      57.24  
                 27.98        57.24 (29.26)
  4 Butina, Marko             Northeast         1:00.41      57.74  
                 27.97        57.74 (29.77)
  5 Sallee, Jack            9 Bradenton Christ  1:00.79      58.80  
                 28.95        58.80 (29.85)
  6 Schenk, Nick            9 Lecanto           1:03.64    1:00.93  
                 29.51      1:00.93 (31.42)
  7 Ganio, Elijah          10 St Pete Catholic  1:02.78    1:00.99  
                 28.98      1:00.99 (32.01)
  8 Lantzy, Caleb          11 Calvary Christ    1:03.91    1:05.02  
                 31.43      1:05.02 (33.59)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Smith, Sullivan         9 Eastlake          1:05.57    1:00.32  
                 29.15      1:00.32 (31.17)
 10 Dean, Cooper            8 Canterbury        1:06.67    1:02.41  
                 29.86      1:02.41 (32.55)
 11 Incavido, Niko         12 Admiral Farragut  1:10.87    1:09.66  
                 33.22      1:09.66 (36.44)
 12 Ossa, Daniel           10 Clw Central Cath  1:09.11    1:09.98  
                 33.04      1:09.98 (36.94)
 13 Haislop, Zachary       10 Pasco             1:14.52    1:13.95  
                 35.36      1:13.95 (38.59)
 14 Vacek, Gage            10 Eastlake          1:13.83    1:15.08  
                 35.72      1:15.08 (39.36)
 15 Strawcutter, Dominick  11 Nature Coast      1:15.91    1:15.32  
                 35.57      1:15.32 (39.75)
 16 Brown, Ryan            10 Pasco             1:15.30    1:16.52  
                 36.67      1:16.52 (39.85)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Vinson, Noah           10 Pinellas Park     1:15.98             
 18 Tadlock, Tyler         10 Pasco             1:16.27             
 19 Stent, Alex            10 Admiral Farragut  1:22.29             
 20 Ramsey, Rex             9 Eastlake          1:23.19             
                 40.79      1:23.19 (42.40)
 21 Talbott, Sam           12 Clw Central Cath  1:24.40             
               1:24.51          1:24.40 ( )
 22 Stepp, Hunter          11 Pasco             1:26.59             
 23 Tymoshyk, Mykhailo     11 Canterbury        1:31.18             
                 43.24      1:31.18 (47.94)
 24 Blum, Rohan            10 Calvary Christ    1:31.45             
                 43.19      1:31.45 (48.26)
 25 Cassidy, Brandon       12 Clw Central Cath  1:32.28             
                 44.84      1:32.28 (47.44)
 26 Winters, Ayden          6 Admiral Farragut  1:35.16             
                 45.20      1:35.16 (49.96)
 27 Gilcreast, Kaden        9 Pinellas Park     1:50.98             
                 54.20      1:50.98 (56.78)
 28 Hociung, Tavi           8 Canterbury        2:03.24             
 -- Nash, Timothy          10 Calvary Christ        DQ              
                 43.43           DQ (44.14)
 -- Schultze, Keven         9 Eastlake              NS              
 -- Pardo, Matt            11 Clw Central Cath      NS              
 -- Broady, Noble           9 Calvary Christ        NS              
 -- Atamian, Ethan         12 Northeast             NS              
 -- Pitts, Max              9 Admiral Farragut      NS