Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Holmes, Sarah          12 Clw Central Cath  1:09.79    1:09.51  
                 32.79      1:09.51 (36.72)
  2 Nalepa, Tabitha        12 Eastlake          1:12.22    1:09.67  
                 32.77      1:09.67 (36.90)
  3 Henkel, Sam             9 Calvary Christ    1:17.55    1:15.66  
                 35.51      1:15.66 (40.15)
  4 Trump, Layla           12 Calvary Christ    1:15.73    1:16.25  
                 35.39      1:16.25 (40.86)
  5 Moore, Sydney          11 Eastlake          1:16.72    1:16.89  
                 35.63      1:16.89 (41.26)
  6 Muneio, Makayla           Bradenton Christ  1:18.45    1:16.93  
                 35.53      1:16.93 (41.40)
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna        9 Calvary Christ    1:19.94    1:17.11  
                 36.30      1:17.11 (40.81)
  8 Anderson, Gwendolyn    10 Northeast         1:20.46    1:21.02  
                 37.95      1:21.02 (43.07)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Mularoni, Taylor       10 Admiral Farragut  1:22.60    1:17.01  
                 35.32      1:17.01 (41.69)
 10 Domico, Faith           9 Clearwater        1:21.57    1:20.87  
                 38.09      1:20.87 (42.78)
 11 Dalman, Ellie          12 Bradenton Christ  1:25.33    1:22.37  
                 39.18      1:22.37 (43.19)
 12 Avlonitis, Emma        11 Northeast         1:23.79    1:22.62  
                 38.83      1:22.62 (43.79)
 13 Adams, Kate             9 Eastlake          1:23.65    1:22.73  
                 38.91      1:22.73 (43.82)
 14 Rozance, Margaret       9 St Pete Catholic  1:25.31    1:23.61  
                 37.90      1:23.61 (45.71)
 15 Hall, Samantha         11 Eastlake          1:26.85    1:24.15  
                 39.57      1:24.15 (44.58)
 16 Grebe, Violet             Northeast         1:27.49    1:28.02  
                 41.14      1:28.02 (46.88)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Leasure, Adelynn        9 Pasco             1:29.42             
                 40.99      1:29.42 (48.43)
 18 Vricos, Diana           9 Clearwater        1:30.40             
                 41.15      1:30.40 (49.25)
 19 Davis, Adeline          8 Canterbury        1:31.64             
                 42.34      1:31.64 (49.30)
 20 Preston, Sophia        10 Admiral Farragut  1:31.68             
                 42.58      1:31.68 (49.10)
 21 Crandall, Lilly        10 Clearwater        1:31.79             
                 42.96      1:31.79 (48.83)
 22 McCord, Mckenna        12 Clw Central Cath  1:32.33             
                 42.12      1:32.33 (50.21)
 23 Winkowski, Courtney     9 Clearwater        1:32.96             
                 43.94      1:32.96 (49.02)
 24 Buzard, Ava            10 Pasco             1:34.83             
                 44.92      1:34.83 (49.91)
 25 Rodriguez, Sofia       11 Canterbury        1:35.61             
                 45.23      1:35.61 (50.38)
 26 Leonard, Anna           9 Canterbury        1:37.80             
                 46.27      1:37.80 (51.53)
 27 Miller, Kate           12 St Pete Catholic  1:38.06             
                 45.05      1:38.06 (53.01)
 28 Harris, Emma           10 Admiral Farragut  1:44.47             
                 49.90      1:44.47 (54.57)
 29 Pina, Natalie           7 Canterbury        1:48.26             
                 50.45      1:48.26 (57.81)
 30 Barber, Promise        11 Calvary Christ    1:50.71             
                 51.45      1:50.71 (59.26)
 31 Rafferty, Chloe         9 Pinellas Park     1:56.54             
                 55.71    1:56.54 (1:00.83)
 32 Brinkley, Lillian      10 Northeast         1:57.02             
                 50.42    1:57.02 (1:06.60)
 33 Bartella, Tia          10 Clw Central Cath  2:13.26             
               1:01.86    2:13.26 (1:11.40)
 -- Flanagan, Ellery       11 St Pete Catholic      NS              
 -- Swiger, Madilyn         9 Pinellas Park         NS