Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Bartolomeo, Oliver     11 Clearwater        1:01.81      59.41  
                 27.74        59.41 (31.67)
  2 Macgregor, Ben         12 Clearwater        1:01.91    1:00.59  
                 28.74      1:00.59 (31.85)
  3 Fentsor, Nathaniel     11 Calvary Christ    1:04.02    1:00.69  
                 28.47      1:00.69 (32.22)
  4 Valach, Mateo          11 Lecanto           1:03.69    1:02.98  
                 28.98      1:02.98 (34.00)
  5 Scarpino, Theo         12 St Pete Catholic  1:04.95    1:03.78  
                 29.14      1:03.78 (34.64)
  6 Khalsi, Yannis         11 St Pete Catholic  1:08.91    1:07.34  
                 31.33      1:07.34 (36.01)
  7 Phillips, Zach         12 Calvary Christ    1:10.98    1:09.02  
                 32.46      1:09.02 (36.56)
  8 Sampson, Henry          9 Clw Central Cath  1:09.53    1:09.07  
                 31.56      1:09.07 (37.51)
 
                        === B - Final ===                         
 
  9 Lee, Cooper            11 Admiral Farragut  1:12.63    1:08.86  
                 32.92      1:08.86 (35.94)
 10 Koutereba, Aaron        9 Admiral Farragut  1:14.18    1:09.22  
                 32.31      1:09.22 (36.91)
 11 Kaltsounis, George      9 Calvary Christ    1:15.92    1:11.22  
                 34.29      1:11.22 (36.93)
 12 Mauldin, Brenner       12 Calvary Christ    1:12.79    1:11.78  
                 33.61      1:11.78 (38.17)
 13 Pounall, Daniel        12 Pasco             1:11.42    1:12.49  
                 34.00      1:12.49 (38.49)
 14 Fredericks, Beckett    10 St Pete Catholic  1:17.28    1:13.32  
                 33.76      1:13.32 (39.56)
 15 Serdynski, Dylan       12 Pasco             1:14.98    1:15.18  
                 34.33      1:15.18 (40.85)
 16 Powers, Blake           8 Canterbury        1:15.09    1:16.13  
                 35.73      1:16.13 (40.40)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 17 Mendez, Mateo          1O Canterbury        1:19.12             
                 36.95      1:19.12 (42.17)
 18 Foster, Jackson        10 Pasco             1:20.82             
                 37.59      1:20.82 (43.23)
 19 Scarpino, Thomas        9 St Pete Catholic  1:32.44             
                 40.98      1:32.44 (51.46)
 20 Armstrong, Noah         9 Pasco             1:33.64             
                 44.48      1:33.64 (49.16)
 21 Stent, Alex            10 Admiral Farragut  1:33.80             
                 43.96      1:33.80 (49.84)
 22 Marcucci, Gabe          9 Eastlake          1:39.54             
                 42.60      1:39.54 (56.94)
 23 Kays, Jackson           9 Eastlake          1:41.81             
                 45.63      1:41.81 (56.18)
 24 Graham, Jayce           9 Eastlake          1:46.08             
                 47.28      1:46.08 (58.80)
 25 Winters, Ayden          6 Admiral Farragut  1:47.84             
                 52.04      1:47.84 (55.80)
 26 Perez, Alejandro        6 Canterbury        1:59.21             
 -- Perez, Sebastian        9 Canterbury            DQ              
                 52.43           DQ (57.83)
 -- Reid, Jaden            10 Pinellas Park         DQ              
                 50.16         DQ (1:01.41)
 -- Wood, Wesley            9 Pinellas Park         DQ              
                 39.69           DQ (47.12)
 -- Maddox, Michael         9 Clw Central Cath      NS              
 -- Barbieri, Logan        10 Lecanto               NS              
 -- Rofail, Ebraam         11 Eastlake              NS