Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Eastlake                            3:56.37    3:49.04  
     1) Jaffe, Logan 11               2) Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai 11     
     3) Moore, Sydney 11              4) Nalepa, Tabitha 12           
                 26.16        54.28 (54.28)
        1:21.54 (27.26)     1:51.38 (57.10)
        2:20.63 (29.25)   2:53.39 (1:02.01)
        3:19.72 (26.33)     3:49.04 (55.65)
  2 Lecanto                             4:00.46    3:52.87  
     1) Jones, Julia 9                2) Richards, Lia 10             
     3) Mathew, Becky 9               4) Sanz Gobernado, Laura 11     
                 28.95        59.24 (59.24)
        1:27.61 (28.37)     1:58.06 (58.82)
        2:26.31 (28.25)     2:55.99 (57.93)
        3:22.96 (26.97)     3:52.87 (56.88)
  3 Clearwater                          4:06.35    3:59.49  
     1) Domico, Ava 11                2) Kinsey, Alexandra 11         
     3) Domico, Faith 9               4) Wilhelm, Sydney 11           
                 28.52    1:00.22 (1:00.22)
        1:28.15 (27.93)     1:59.41 (59.19)
        2:29.43 (30.02)   3:01.64 (1:02.23)
        3:28.79 (27.15)     3:59.49 (57.85)
  4 Bradenton Christ                    4:13.59    4:11.76  
     1) Cordell, Maggie 9             2) Dalman, Ellie 12             
     3) Muneio, Makayla               4) Stermer, Teagan 12           
                 31.74    1:05.39 (1:05.39)
        1:37.50 (32.11)   2:12.54 (1:07.15)
        2:41.11 (28.57)     3:12.37 (59.83)
        3:39.96 (27.59)     4:11.76 (59.39)
  5 Nature Coast                        4:11.46    4:17.22  
     1) Bethke, Elisa 9               2) Aviles, Brianna 11           
     3) Pinkowski, Kimberly 12        4) Galioto, Ellagrace 10        
                 29.48    1:06.13 (1:06.13)
        1:34.12 (27.99)   2:12.41 (1:06.28)
        2:42.01 (29.60)   3:19.55 (1:07.14)
        3:45.60 (26.05)     4:17.22 (57.67)
  6 Calvary Christ                      4:24.15    4:22.89  
     1) Zimmerer, Ava 9               2) Bentley, Allie 12            
     3) King, Kaitlyn 10              4) Stenberg, Maddie 9           
                 32.22    1:08.35 (1:08.35)
        1:38.40 (30.05)   2:12.20 (1:03.85)
        2:42.89 (30.69)   3:17.25 (1:05.05)
        3:48.12 (30.87)   4:22.89 (1:05.64)
  7 Pasco                               4:27.07    4:30.29  
     1) Perez, Lola 12                2) Serdynski, Kaydence 9        
     3) Leasure, Adelynn 9            4) Lang, Kasey 12               
                 31.13    1:06.85 (1:06.85)
        1:39.73 (32.88)   2:18.83 (1:11.98)
        2:51.62 (32.79)   3:28.91 (1:10.08)
        3:57.32 (28.41)   4:30.29 (1:01.38)
 -- Admiral Farragut                    4:14.70         NS  
     1) Majerski, Maya 8              2) Mularoni, Taylor 10          
     3) Cui, Tracy 10                 4) Hurst, Dominique 10          
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Canterbury                          4:32.98    4:27.35  
     1) Davis, Adeline 8              2) Cullom, Audrey 7             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 11           4) Ross, Skyler 7               
                 32.02    1:08.83 (1:08.83)
        1:41.74 (32.91)   2:17.32 (1:08.49)
        2:50.28 (32.96)   3:27.33 (1:10.01)
        3:56.27 (28.94)   4:27.35 (1:00.02)
 10 Clw Central Cath                    4:40.31    4:32.53  
     1) Chung, Gracie 11              2) House, Sophia 9              
     3) Holmes, Sarah 12              4) McCord, Mckenna 12           
                 29.35    1:03.39 (1:03.39)
        1:39.49 (36.10)   2:25.69 (1:22.30)
        2:49.68 (23.99)     3:20.47 (54.78)
        3:54.77 (34.30)   4:32.53 (1:12.06)
 11 Northeast                           5:06.30    5:07.51  
     1) Lopez, Piper                  2) Triana, Milenys 12           
     3) Pothier, Brooke               4) Avlonitis, Emma 11           
                 36.55    1:21.76 (1:21.76)
        1:56.32 (34.56)   2:43.01 (1:21.25)
        3:16.64 (33.63)   4:01.59 (1:18.58)
        4:31.84 (30.25)   5:07.51 (1:05.92)
 -- Pinellas Park                       5:10.53         NS  
     1) McCollum, Alexis 10           2) Wood, Jocelyn 11             
     3) Rafferty, Emma 10             4) Dize, Kaitlyn 10             
 
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
 -- St Pete Catholic                        NS              
     1) Gulick, KI KI 10              2) Flanagan, Ellery 11          
     3) Miller, Kate 12               4) Vedova, Ciara 12