Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 8:16 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                              Prelims     Finals        
====================================================================
                         === A - Final ===                          
 
  1 Admiral Farragut                    3:39.77    3:27.60  
     1) Schermerhorn, Liam 8          2) Rice, Zachary 11             
     3) Lee, Cooper 11                4) Lymonov, Illia 12            
                 25.19        51.90 (51.90)
        1:17.34 (25.44)     1:44.23 (52.33)
        2:09.33 (25.10)     2:36.68 (52.45)
        3:00.92 (24.24)     3:27.60 (50.92)
  2 Lecanto                             3:35.37    3:28.75  
     1) Ambrose, Josh 12              2) Thornton, Brandon 9          
     3) Schenk, Nick 9                4) Valach, Mateo 11             
                 24.52        51.16 (51.16)
        1:16.55 (25.39)     1:44.74 (53.58)
        2:11.10 (26.36)     2:39.19 (54.45)
        3:02.81 (23.62)     3:28.75 (49.56)
  3 Clearwater                          3:32.20    3:29.71  
     1) Bartolomeo, Oliver 11         2) Macgregor, Ben 12            
     3) Bartolomeo, Emil 9            4) Tripp, Corban 10             
                 23.75        49.39 (49.39)
        1:13.63 (24.24)     1:40.53 (51.14)
        2:05.67 (25.14)     2:34.05 (53.52)
        3:00.60 (26.55)     3:29.71 (55.66)
  4 Calvary Christ                      3:36.13    3:32.85  
     1) Kieffer, Jayden 9             2) Fentsor, Nathaniel 11        
     3) Mauldin, Brenner 12           4) Phillips, Zach 12            
                 25.44        52.19 (52.19)
        1:16.63 (24.44)     1:42.74 (50.55)
        2:08.78 (26.04)     2:38.47 (55.73)
        3:04.53 (26.06)     3:32.85 (54.38)
  5 Bradenton Christ                    3:35.67    3:35.68  
     1) Sallee, Jack 9                2) Johnson, Kuyper 12           
     3) Klika, Riggs 10               4) Freed, Jack 11               
                 25.71        52.81 (52.81)
        1:18.41 (25.60)     1:47.33 (54.52)
        2:13.72 (26.39)     2:43.55 (56.22)
        3:08.75 (25.20)     3:35.68 (52.13)
  6 Eastlake                            3:56.28    3:40.94  
     1) Crews, Dailan                 2) Rusu, Michael 11             
     3) Lobo, Cameron SR              4) Smith, Sullivan 9            
                 26.13        54.74 (54.74)
        1:21.09 (26.35)     1:50.83 (56.09)
        2:18.81 (27.98)   2:52.11 (1:01.28)
        3:13.01 (20.90)     3:40.94 (48.83)
  7 St Pete Catholic                    3:50.25    3:44.21  
     1) Singh, Phillip 11             2) Ganio, Elijah 10             
     3) Khalsi, Yannis 11             4) Fredericks, Beckett 10       
                 26.21        54.20 (54.20)
        1:19.59 (25.39)     1:48.09 (53.89)
        2:13.69 (25.60)     2:41.87 (53.78)
      3:44.21 (1:02.34)                    
  8 Pasco                               3:54.31    3:51.07  
     1) Armstrong, Dillon 12          2) Pounall, Daniel 12           
     3) Foster, Jackson 10            4) Harrie, Logan 10             
                 27.94        56.91 (56.91)
        1:23.44 (26.53)     1:53.72 (56.81)
        2:21.90 (28.18)     2:53.06 (59.34)
        3:19.00 (25.94)     3:51.07 (58.01)
 
                         === B - Final ===                          
 
  9 Canterbury                          3:56.64    3:51.15  
     1) Jennings, Everett 10          2) Dean, Cooper 8               
     3) Dean, Cullen 6                4) Dean, Liam 11                
                 27.31        56.82 (56.82)
        1:23.23 (26.41)     1:53.24 (56.42)
        2:22.71 (29.47)   2:53.97 (1:00.73)
        3:20.23 (26.26)     3:51.15 (57.18)
 10 Nature Coast                        4:16.47    4:09.59  
     1) Pontrelli II, Danny 12        2) Hantzis, Christos 10         
     3) Strawcutter, Dominick 11      4) Strawcutter, Antonio 10      
                 24.45        51.43 (51.43)
        1:22.89 (31.46)   1:59.36 (1:07.93)
        2:31.21 (31.85)   3:06.10 (1:06.74)
        3:35.21 (29.11)   4:09.59 (1:03.49)
 -- Pinellas Park                       4:44.39         NS  
     1) Vinson, Noah 10               2) Wood, Wesley 9               
     3) Reid, Jaden 10                4) Fernandez, Brayden 11