Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Eastlake                            1:52.31    1:58.30  
     1) Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai 11      2) Nalepa, Tabitha 12           
     3) Jaffe, Logan 11               4) Purcell, Ashley 11           
                 29.34    1:02.08 (1:02.08)
        1:28.94 (26.86)         1:02.08 ( )
                            1:28.94 (26.86)
        1:58.30 (29.36)                    
  2 Calvary Christ                      2:03.24    2:01.61  
     1) Kozlowski, Kenna 9            2) Trump, Layla 12              
     3) Henkel, Sam 9                 4) Wrightenberry, Katie 9       
                 31.06    1:04.21 (1:04.21)
        1:33.50 (29.29)         1:04.21 ( )
                            1:33.50 (29.29)
        2:01.61 (28.11)                    
  3 Bradenton Christ                    2:05.50    2:04.37  
     1) Stermer, Teagan 12            2) Muneio, Makayla              
     3) Elliott, Morgan               4) Cordell, Maggie 9            
                 30.47    1:04.85 (1:04.85)
        1:35.48 (30.63)         1:04.85 ( )
                            1:35.48 (30.63)
        2:04.37 (28.89)                    
  4 Clw Central Cath                    2:03.33    2:09.63  
     1) Chung, Gracie 11              2) McCord, Mckenna 12           
     3) Holmes, Sarah 12              4) Ossa, Angelina 11            
                 31.44    1:11.27 (1:11.27)
        1:40.82 (29.55)         1:11.27 ( )
                            1:40.82 (29.55)
        2:09.63 (28.81)                    
  5 Northeast                           2:11.28    2:09.70  
     1) Jefferis, Keegan              2) Anderson, Gwendolyn 10       
     3) Ripple, Reese 9               4) Fuston, Julia 12             
                 33.44    1:09.86 (1:09.86)
        1:40.35 (30.49)         1:09.86 ( )
                            1:40.35 (30.49)
        2:09.70 (29.35)                    
  6 St Pete Catholic                    2:08.49    2:11.28  
     1) Collins, Chloe 11             2) Rozance, Margaret 9          
     3) Puodziunas, Ryte 9            4) Gulick, KI KI 10             
                 33.79    1:11.06 (1:11.06)
        1:41.84 (30.78)         1:11.06 ( )
                            1:41.84 (30.78)
        2:11.28 (29.44)                    
  7 Lecanto                             2:05.88    2:11.47  
     1) Kemp, Andraya 9               2) Mathew, Becky 9              
     3) Van Ness, Jenna 10            4) Ambrose, Eden 9              
                 35.02    1:13.23 (1:13.23)
        1:42.98 (29.75)         1:13.23 ( )
                            1:42.98 (29.75)
        2:11.47 (28.49)                    
  8 Pasco                               2:18.69    2:12.96  
     1) Lang, Kasey 12                2) Leasure, Adelynn 9           
     3) Perez, Lola 12                4) Serdynski, Kaydence 9        
                 31.52    1:11.27 (1:11.27)
        1:43.11 (31.84)         1:11.27 ( )
                            1:43.11 (31.84)
        2:12.96 (29.85)                    
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canterbury                          2:15.75    2:17.21  
     1) Ross, Skyler 7                2) Davis, Adeline 8             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 11           4) Cullom, Audrey 7             
                 31.83    1:11.83 (1:11.83)
        1:48.43 (36.60)         1:11.83 ( )
                            1:48.43 (36.60)
        2:17.21 (28.78)                    
 10 Clearwater                          2:19.99    2:21.28  
     1) Vricos, Diana 9               2) Crandall, Lilly 10           
     3) Winkowski, Courtney 9         4) LeFluer, Maddie 10           
                 37.41    1:17.40 (1:17.40)
        1:51.98 (34.58)         1:17.40 ( )
                            1:51.98 (34.58)
        2:21.28 (29.30)                    
 11 Admiral Farragut                    2:13.31    2:26.29  
     1) Campbell, Zaria 10            2) VanArsdale, Leah 10          
     3) Cui, Tracy 10                 4) Preston, Sophia 10           
                 40.82    1:22.73 (1:22.73)
        1:56.20 (33.47)         1:22.73 ( )
                            1:56.20 (33.47)
        2:26.29 (30.09)                    
 -- Pinellas Park                            NT DQ 2:45.61  
     1) Dize, Kaitlyn 10              2) McCollum, Alexis 10          
     3) Wood, Jocelyn 11              4) Rafferty, Emma 10            
                 35.27    1:38.94 (1:38.94)
        2:13.45 (34.51)         1:38.94 ( )
                            2:13.45 (34.51)
     DQ 2:45.61 (32.16)