Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 St Pete Catholic                    1:38.03    1:38.95  
     1) Campagnola, Joseph 9          2) Scarpino, Theo 12            
     3) Varga, Adam 12                4) Ganio, Ignatius 12           
                 24.48        52.56 (52.56)
        1:15.77 (23.21)           52.56 ( )
                            1:15.77 (23.21)
        1:38.95 (23.18)                    
  2 Calvary Christ                      1:50.84    1:46.81  
     1) Angelillis, Nels 9            2) Phillips, Zach 12            
     3) Fentsor, Nathaniel 11         4) Kieffer, Jayden 9            
                 27.48        59.07 (59.07)
        1:23.98 (24.91)           59.07 ( )
                            1:23.98 (24.91)
        1:46.81 (22.83)                    
  3 Bradenton Christ                    1:48.36    1:47.64  
     1) Freed, Jack 11                2) Klika, Riggs 10              
     3) Johnson, Kuyper 12            4) Sallee, Jack 9               
                 28.38        56.86 (56.86)
        1:22.83 (25.97)           56.86 ( )
                            1:22.83 (25.97)
        1:47.64 (24.81)                    
  4 Clw Central Cath                    1:49.89    1:54.26  
     1) Ossa, Daniel 10               2) Sampson, Henry 9             
     3) Feinberg, Sean 12             4) Chambers, Logan 10           
                 30.50    1:00.96 (1:00.96)
        1:28.00 (27.04)         1:00.96 ( )
                            1:28.00 (27.04)
        1:54.26 (26.26)                    
  5 Canterbury                          1:54.00    1:57.49  
     1) Dean, Cooper 8                2) Powers, Blake 8              
     3) Jennings, Everett 10          4) Dean, Liam 11                
                 30.40    1:05.74 (1:05.74)
        1:32.82 (27.08)         1:05.74 ( )
                            1:32.82 (27.08)
        1:57.49 (24.67)                    
  6 Eastlake                            1:46.06    1:58.19  
     1) Smith, Sullivan 9             2) Meslin, Cameron 10           
     3) Rusu, Michael 11              4) Galbraith, Austin 10         
                 29.00    1:04.93 (1:04.93)
        1:31.63 (26.70)         1:04.93 ( )
                            1:31.63 (26.70)
        1:58.19 (26.56)                    
  7 Pasco                               2:00.41    1:59.74  
     1) Pounall, Daniel 12            2) Serdynski, Dylan 12          
     3) Stepp, Hunter 11              4) Harrie, Logan 10             
                 29.90    1:03.91 (1:03.91)
        1:34.54 (30.63)         1:03.91 ( )
                            1:34.54 (30.63)
        1:59.74 (25.20)                    
  8 Lecanto                             1:47.50    2:00.37  
     1) Schenk, Nick 9                2) Bergeron, Kaleb 10           
     3) Columbus, Jason 11            4) Barbieri, Logan 10           
                 30.16    1:05.23 (1:05.23)
        1:34.11 (28.88)         1:05.23 ( )
                            1:34.11 (28.88)
        2:00.37 (26.26)                    
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Admiral Farragut                    2:06.31    2:00.97  
     1) Incavido, Niko 12             2) Koutereba, Aaron 9           
     3) Mohrman, Ben 11               4) Pitts, Alex 11               
                 31.51    1:05.42 (1:05.42)
        1:34.25 (28.83)         1:05.42 ( )
                            1:34.25 (28.83)
        2:00.97 (26.72)                    
 10 Pinellas Park                            NT    2:13.71  
     1) Vinson, Noah 10               2) Wood, Wesley 9               
     3) Reid, Jaden 10                4) Fernandez, Brayden 11        
                 33.23    1:09.95 (1:09.95)
        1:45.16 (35.21)         1:09.95 ( )
                            1:45.16 (35.21)
        2:13.71 (28.55)                    
 -- Northeast                           1:56.00 DQ 2:09.14  
     1) Graham, Murphy 10             2) Vangroll, Jonah 10           
     3) Butina, Marko                 4) Grebe, Oliver                
                 38.72    1:13.81 (1:13.81)
        1:39.91 (26.10)         1:13.81 ( )
                            1:39.91 (26.10)
     DQ 2:09.14 (29.23)