Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 8  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lymonov, Illia         12 Admiral Farragut    22.20      22.30  
  2 Ganio, Ignatius        12 St Pete Catholic    22.53      23.18  
  3 Kieffer, Jayden         9 Calvary Christ      23.83      23.24  
  4 Pontrelli II, Danny    12 Nature Coast        22.81      23.29  
  5 Ganio, Elijah          10 St Pete Catholic    24.71      24.10  
  6 Angelillis, Nels        9 Calvary Christ      24.60      24.15  
  7 Thornton, Brandon       9 Lecanto             23.84      24.17  
  8 Harrie, Logan          10 Pasco               24.15      24.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bartolomeo, Emil        9 Clearwater          24.42      24.40  
 10 Feinberg, Sean         12 Clw Central Cath    24.94      24.61  
 11 Mauldin, Brenner       12 Calvary Christ      25.09      24.75  
 12 Serdynski, Dylan       12 Pasco               25.10      25.02  
 13 Borsari, Benjamin      12 Clearwater          25.63      25.10  
 14 Klika, Riggs           10 Bradenton Christ    25.58      25.30  
 15 Barbieri, Logan        10 Lecanto             25.55      26.24  
 16 Graff, Will            12 Lecanto             27.84      26.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergeron, Kaleb        10 Lecanto             26.87      26.59  
 18 Pitts, Alex            11 Admiral Farragut    27.26      26.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Crumble, Samuel        10 Admiral Farragut    28.25      27.25  
 20 Strawcutter, Antonio   10 Nature Coast        29.27      27.34  
 21 Valera, Jayden         11 Clw Central Cath    29.43      27.68  
 22 Gibbs, Bradon          11 Calvary Christ      27.89      27.78  
 23 Van Allen, Drew        10 Eastlake            28.00      28.17  
 24 Scarpino, Thomas        9 St Pete Catholic    28.50      29.22  
 25 Strawcutter, Dominick  11 Nature Coast        30.98      29.52  
 26 Graham, Murphy         10 Northeast           31.38      29.71  
 27 Hantzis, Christos      10 Nature Coast        30.97      29.81  
 28 Cassidy, Brandon       12 Clw Central Cath    28.81      29.97  
 29 Mendez, Mateo          1O Canterbury          30.82      30.36  
 30 Tadlock, Tyler         10 Pasco               31.34      30.43  
 31 Poole Van Swol, Becke   9 Canterbury          31.41      31.06  
 32 Taubenberger, Simon       St Pete Catholic    30.15      31.08  
 33 Pavlick, Michael       11 Pinellas Park       35.91      31.22  
 34 Stepp, Holden           9 Pasco               35.66      33.54  
 35 Gilcreast, Kaden        9 Pinellas Park       32.85      33.83  
 36 Perez, Sebastian        9 Canterbury          42.24      36.86  
 37 Hociung, Mihai            Canterbury             NT      37.50  
 38 Matuszewski, Alexande   9 Eastlake            31.22      39.36  
 39 Wiseman, Alexander      9 Eastlake            30.22      40.07  
 -- Schultze, Keven         9 Eastlake            28.01         NS  
 -- Pardo, Matt            11 Clw Central Cath       NT         NS  
 -- Pitts, Max              9 Admiral Farragut    36.28         NS  
 -- Zulla, Donte           10 Clearwater          34.95         NS  
 -- Jean, Rohan            11 Northeast           31.20         NS  
 -- Brooks Hooton, Mickey   9 Pinellas Park       34.98         NS  
 -- Atamian, Ethan         12 Northeast           23.94         NS