Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 12  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Varga, Adam            12 St Pete Catholic    50.10      51.18  
                 24.09        51.18 (27.09)
  2 Macgregor, Ben         12 Clearwater          53.88      52.98  
                 25.10        52.98 (27.88)
  3 Kieffer, Jayden         9 Calvary Christ      55.18      57.65  
                 27.59        57.65 (30.06)
  4 Thornton, Brandon       9 Lecanto           1:01.05      58.56  
                 29.78        58.56 (28.78)
  5 Butina, Marko             Northeast           58.89      59.12  
                 27.48        59.12 (31.64)
  6 Rusu, Michael          11 Eastlake          1:00.01    1:01.41  
                 27.60      1:01.41 (33.81)
  7 Feinberg, Sean         12 Clw Central Cath  1:06.09    1:02.70  
                 28.25      1:02.70 (34.45)
  8 Jennings, Everett      10 Canterbury        1:01.53    1:03.24  
                 28.67      1:03.24 (34.57)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pounall, Daniel        12 Pasco             1:08.14    1:06.89  
                 28.70      1:06.89 (38.19)
 10 Dean, Cooper            8 Canterbury        1:06.97    1:06.93  
                 34.09      1:06.93 (32.84)
 11 Columbus, Jason        11 Lecanto           1:07.53    1:07.74  
                 30.65      1:07.74 (37.09)
 12 Chambers, Logan        10 Clw Central Cath  1:23.89    1:09.01  
                 32.23      1:09.01 (36.78)
 13 Ossa, Daniel           10 Clw Central Cath  1:09.77    1:09.04  
                 30.31      1:09.04 (38.73)
 14 Stepp, Hunter          11 Pasco             1:12.10    1:09.18  
                 31.12      1:09.18 (38.06)
 15 Mohrman, Ben           11 Admiral Farragut  1:18.21    1:09.97  
                 35.74      1:09.97 (34.23)
 16 Meslin, Cameron        10 Eastlake          1:09.50    1:12.74  
                 32.62      1:12.74 (40.12)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kozel, Landon           9 Calvary Christ    1:18.47    1:15.53  
                 34.60      1:15.53 (40.93)
 18 Tymoshyk, Mykhailo     11 Canterbury        1:32.30    1:26.81  
                 35.33      1:26.81 (51.48)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kline, Norman          10 Pasco             1:35.42    1:29.84  
                 36.17      1:29.84 (53.67)
 20 Reazin, Jaden          11 Eastlake          1:18.41    1:30.42  
                 36.29      1:30.42 (54.13)
 21 Stavros, Megali         9 Eastlake          1:25.50    1:33.36  
                 41.51      1:33.36 (51.85)
 22 Reid, Jaden            10 Pinellas Park     1:43.78    1:36.95  
 -- Gibbs, Bradon          11 Calvary Christ    1:18.51      DQ DQ  
                 41.64                     
 -- Moore, Jack             9 Calvary Christ    1:35.44         NS