Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 13  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Lang, Kasey            12 Pasco               59.84      59.04  
                 27.66        59.04 (31.38)
  2 Mejia, Lucia           12 Nature Coast        57.61      59.19  
                 28.36        59.19 (30.83)
  3 Wilhelm, Sydney        11 Clearwater        1:00.81      59.46  
                 29.08        59.46 (30.38)
  4 Mathew, Becky           9 Lecanto           1:01.54    1:00.67  
                 29.90      1:00.67 (30.77)
  5 Adams, Ava             12 Eastlake            57.34    1:01.33  
                 28.73      1:01.33 (32.60)
  6 Kinsey, Alexandra      11 Clearwater          59.61    1:01.68  
                 30.02      1:01.68 (31.66)
  7 Ossa, Angelina         11 Clw Central Cath  1:02.93    1:03.30  
                 30.84      1:03.30 (32.46)
  8 Anderson, Gwendolyn    10 Northeast         1:07.10    1:05.34  
                 31.10      1:05.34 (34.24)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brault, Madison        10 Lecanto           1:07.55    1:05.78  
                 31.79      1:05.78 (33.99)
 10 King, Kaitlyn          10 Calvary Christ    1:07.50    1:05.87  
                 31.93      1:05.87 (33.94)
 11 Dalman, Mady            9 Bradenton Christ  1:07.75    1:06.04  
                 31.71      1:06.04 (34.33)
 12 Dalman, Ellie          12 Bradenton Christ  1:07.61    1:06.38  
                 31.75      1:06.38 (34.63)
 13 Pinkowski, Kimberly    12 Nature Coast      1:07.09    1:06.51  
                 31.32      1:06.51 (35.19)
 14 Haikara, Sarah         11 Eastlake          1:08.32    1:09.37  
                 31.67      1:09.37 (37.70)
 15 Carlson, Kate          11 Bradenton Christ  1:07.95    1:09.75  
                 33.12      1:09.75 (36.63)
 16 Serdynski, Kaydence     9 Pasco             1:13.24    1:09.76  
                 31.57      1:09.76 (38.19)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodriguez, Sofia       11 Canterbury        1:11.04    1:10.12  
                 33.66      1:10.12 (36.46)
 18 Pothier, Brooke           Northeast         1:13.55    1:10.60  
                 33.08      1:10.60 (37.52)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 VanArsdale, Leah       10 Admiral Farragut  1:21.26    1:11.15  
                 34.14      1:11.15 (37.01)
 20 Rafferty, Emma         10 Pinellas Park     1:14.50    1:12.68  
                 35.20      1:12.68 (37.48)
 21 LeFluer, Maddie        10 Clearwater        1:09.89    1:13.34  
                 33.68      1:13.34 (39.66)
 22 Crandall, Lilly        10 Clearwater             NT    1:13.84  
                 36.03      1:13.84 (37.81)
 23 Buzard, Ava            10 Pasco             1:17.00    1:14.29  
                 35.13      1:14.29 (39.16)
 24 Feeney, Claire          7 Admiral Farragut       NT    1:15.39  
                 37.06      1:15.39 (38.33)
 25 Herman, Olivia         11 Calvary Christ         NT    1:17.25  
                 37.54      1:17.25 (39.71)
 26 Miller, Kate           12 St Pete Catholic  1:16.88    1:18.29  
                 35.25      1:18.29 (43.04)
 27 House, Sophia           9 Clw Central Cath  1:24.21    1:18.75  
                 37.08      1:18.75 (41.67)
 28 Flores, Lauren         12 Calvary Christ         NT    1:20.07  
                 38.16      1:20.07 (41.91)
 29 Zouain, Clara          10 Clw Central Cath  1:28.04    1:23.32  
                 39.34      1:23.32 (43.98)
 30 Vedova, Ciara          12 St Pete Catholic  1:17.45    1:23.36  
                 38.55      1:23.36 (44.81)
 31 Pina, Natalie           7 Canterbury        1:27.72    1:23.37  
                 39.04      1:23.37 (44.33)
 32 Weston, Persey          9 Admiral Farragut  1:22.19    1:25.99  
                 40.47      1:25.99 (45.52)
 33 Bartella, Tia          10 Clw Central Cath  1:32.10    1:28.65  
                 42.75      1:28.65 (45.90)
 34 Begin, Makayla         11 Pinellas Park     1:31.22    1:29.44  
                 40.64      1:29.44 (48.80)
 35 Ramirez-Jimenez, Alex   8 Admiral Farragut  1:37.32    1:31.15  
                 42.06      1:31.15 (49.09)
 36 Daniels, Amelia        10 Pasco             1:37.36    1:31.56  
                 42.41      1:31.56 (49.15)
 37 McCollum, Alexis       10 Pinellas Park     1:28.95    1:32.06  
                 44.09      1:32.06 (47.97)
 38 Cuomo, Isabella         9 Eastlake          1:10.65    1:48.08  
                 49.09      1:48.08 (58.99)
 -- Unger, Madison         10 Pinellas Park     1:24.65        DNF  
 -- Semryck, Mckenzie      11 Eastlake          1:07.41         NS  
 -- Coleman, Reese         10 Calvary Christ    1:07.77         NS  
 -- Camino, Camila         11 Nature Coast      1:08.78         NS  
 -- Bruner, Jocelyn        10 Northeast         1:08.00         NS  
 -- Margeras, Lydia        10 Canterbury        1:18.69         NS  
 -- Messer, Blakely        12 Lecanto           1:03.70         NS  
 -- Dolhancryk, Eva         9 Northeast         1:15.55         NS