Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 14  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Ganio, Ignatius        12 St Pete Catholic    50.63      50.91  
                 23.74        50.91 (27.17)
  2 Ambrose, Josh          12 Lecanto             49.39      51.05  
                 24.58        51.05 (26.47)
  3 Pontrelli II, Danny    12 Nature Coast        51.15      51.19  
                 24.27        51.19 (26.92)
  4 Lymonov, Illia         12 Admiral Farragut    50.46      51.79  
                 25.02        51.79 (26.77)
  5 Rice, Zachary          11 Admiral Farragut    52.12      52.52  
                 25.38        52.52 (27.14)
  6 Khalsi, Yannis         11 St Pete Catholic    54.00      53.12  
                 25.21        53.12 (27.91)
  7 Smith, Sullivan         9 Eastlake            52.00      53.47  
                 25.21        53.47 (28.26)
  8 Bartolomeo, Emil        9 Clearwater          54.24      53.76  
                 25.83        53.76 (27.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Kuyper        12 Bradenton Christ  1:01.94      54.75  
                 25.94        54.75 (28.81)
 10 Borsari, Benjamin      12 Clearwater          56.11      55.97  
                 27.01        55.97 (28.96)
 11 Sampson, Henry          9 Clw Central Cath  1:00.31      56.04  
                 27.02        56.04 (29.02)
 12 Incavido, Niko         12 Admiral Farragut    54.13      56.48  
                 27.04        56.48 (29.44)
 13 Harrie, Logan          10 Pasco               58.00      56.53  
                 26.04        56.53 (30.49)
 14 Graff, Will            12 Lecanto           1:01.11      57.42  
                 57.54            57.42 ( )
 15 Haislop, Zachary       10 Pasco               59.89      58.55  
                 27.68        58.55 (30.87)
 16 Vangroll, Jonah        10 Northeast         1:01.17      58.76  
                 28.51        58.76 (30.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bergeron, Kaleb        10 Lecanto           1:04.30      59.55  
                 28.73        59.55 (30.82)
 18 Pitts, Alex            11 Admiral Farragut    58.81      59.93  
                 28.30        59.93 (31.63)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Harsh, Daniel          11 Lecanto           1:06.53    1:00.81  
                 29.88      1:00.81 (30.93)
 20 Valera, Jayden         11 Clw Central Cath  1:05.11    1:04.01  
                 30.94      1:04.01 (33.07)
 21 Niemerg, Jake          11 Calvary Christ    1:09.35    1:04.41  
                 31.59      1:04.41 (32.82)
 22 Kays, Jackson           9 Eastlake          1:04.31    1:04.94  
                 30.62      1:04.94 (34.32)
 23 Fredericks, Beckett    10 St Pete Catholic  1:06.17    1:05.02  
 24 Mullins, Brice         11 Pasco             1:08.19    1:05.20  
                 30.16      1:05.20 (35.04)
 25 Talbott, Sam           12 Clw Central Cath       NT    1:05.45  
                 30.73      1:05.45 (34.72)
 26 Van Allen, Drew        10 Eastlake          1:07.41    1:05.90  
                 30.00      1:05.90 (35.90)
 27 Wood, Wesley            9 Pinellas Park     1:10.78    1:05.97  
                 30.88      1:05.97 (35.09)
 28 Strawcutter, Antonio   10 Nature Coast           NT    1:06.73  
                 31.92      1:06.73 (34.81)
 29 Grebe, Oliver             Northeast         1:07.13    1:07.49  
                 32.69      1:07.49 (34.80)
 30 Graham, Murphy         10 Northeast         1:11.25    1:07.66  
               1:07.66          1:07.66 ( )
 31 Poole Van Swol, Becke   9 Canterbury        1:15.06    1:11.94  
                 33.20      1:11.94 (38.74)
 32 Blum, Rohan            10 Calvary Christ    1:11.11    1:11.99  
                 32.76      1:11.99 (39.23)
 33 Taubenberger, Simon       St Pete Catholic  1:19.62    1:12.43  
                 33.60      1:12.43 (38.83)
 34 Hantzis, Christos      10 Nature Coast           NT    1:12.67  
                 35.19      1:12.67 (37.48)
 35 Hammen, Cadence        10 Pasco             1:28.92    1:17.27  
                 34.13      1:17.27 (43.14)
 36 Abdelmalek, Mark        9 Eastlake          1:09.31    1:23.66  
                 37.60      1:23.66 (46.06)
 37 Hociung, Tavi           8 Canterbury             NT    1:29.60  
                 40.53      1:29.60 (49.07)
 38 Perez, Alejandro        6 Canterbury             NT    1:30.00  
                 41.15      1:30.00 (48.85)
 39 Hociung, Mihai            Canterbury        1:31.82    1:32.78  
                 43.12      1:32.78 (49.66)
 -- Broady, Noble           9 Calvary Christ    1:10.58         NS  
 -- Zulla, Donte           10 Clearwater        1:23.52         NS  
 -- Angelillis, Nels        9 Calvary Christ      57.44         NS  
 -- Jean, Rohan            11 Northeast         1:01.90         NS  
 -- Dault, Evan            11 LakeWood            56.17         NS  
 -- Maddox, Michael         9 Clw Central Cath  1:07.30         NS