Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 17  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Nature Coast                        1:48.10    1:50.14  
     1) Galioto, Ellagrace 10         2) Pinkowski, Kimberly 12       
     3) Bethke, Elisa 9               4) Mejia, Lucia 12              
                 26.87        56.05 (29.18)
        1:23.61 (27.56)     1:50.14 (26.53)
  2 Clearwater                          1:50.11    1:50.93  
     1) Domico, Ava 11                2) Kinsey, Alexandra 11         
     3) Domico, Faith 9               4) Wilhelm, Sydney 11           
                 32.60        56.20 (23.60)
        1:25.30 (29.10)     1:50.93 (25.63)
  3 Admiral Farragut                    1:45.28    1:51.22  
     1) Preston, Sophia 10            2) Majerski, Maya 8             
     3) Mularoni, Taylor 10           4) Hurst, Dominique 10          
                 29.94        57.63 (27.69)
        1:25.29 (27.66)     1:51.22 (25.93)
  4 Eastlake                            1:42.20    1:51.73  
     1) Moore, Sydney 11              2) Laubisch, Kya 12             
     3) Adams, Kate 9                 4) Purcell, Ashley 11           
                 27.19      1:01.22 (34.03)
        1:23.57 (22.35)     1:51.73 (28.16)
  5 Calvary Christ                      1:59.67    1:51.85  
     1) Cushing, Kayli 10             2) Kozlowski, Kenna 9           
     3) Henkel, Sam 9                 4) Trump, Layla 12              
                 28.90        57.86 (28.96)
        1:24.62 (26.76)     1:51.85 (27.23)
  6 Lecanto                             1:50.24    1:53.42  
     1) Ambrose, Eden 9               2) Jones, Julia 9               
     3) Kemp, Andraya 9               4) Sanz Gobernado, Laura 11     
                 28.92        56.86 (27.94)
        1:27.72 (30.86)     1:53.42 (25.70)
  7 St Pete Catholic                    1:56.00    1:53.68  
     1) Collins, Chloe 11             2) Rozance, Margaret 9          
     3) Puodziunas, Ryte 9            4) Gulick, KI KI 10             
                 28.09        56.74 (28.65)
        1:24.43 (27.69)     1:53.68 (29.25)
  8 Northeast                           1:56.00    1:55.25  
     1) Grebe, Violet                 2) Ripple, Reese 9              
     3) Fuston, Julia 12              4) Jefferis, Keegan             
                 29.78        57.86 (28.08)
        1:26.93 (29.07)     1:55.25 (28.32)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bradenton Christ                    1:52.07    1:56.35  
     1) Dalman, Mady 9                2) Elliott, Morgan              
     3) Cordell, Maggie 9             4) Muneio, Makayla              
                 30.10        59.38 (29.28)
        1:28.88 (29.50)     1:56.35 (27.47)
 10 Clw Central Cath                    2:15.44    2:35.37  
     1) Duarte, Kimberly 10           2) Ossa, Angelina 11            
     3) Bartella, Tia 10              4) Zouain, Clara 10             
                 48.42      1:16.81 (28.39)
        1:58.27 (41.46)     2:35.37 (37.10)
 11 Pinellas Park                            NT    2:38.78  
     1) Novak, Genevieve 11           2) Begin, Makayla 11            
     3) Rafferty, Chloe 9             4) Unger, Madison 10            
                 39.94      1:20.38 (40.44)
        2:07.63 (47.25)     2:38.78 (31.15)