Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 19  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai  11 Eastlake            58.95    1:03.32  
                 30.45      1:03.32 (32.87)
  2 Stermer, Teagan        12 Bradenton Christ  1:06.21    1:04.58  
                 31.16      1:04.58 (33.42)
  3 Bethke, Elisa           9 Nature Coast      1:06.75    1:06.49  
                 32.87      1:06.49 (33.62)
  4 Chung, Gracie          11 Clw Central Cath  1:06.30    1:07.68  
                 32.44      1:07.68 (35.24)
  5 Ambrose, Eden           9 Lecanto           1:09.42    1:08.84  
                 33.50      1:08.84 (35.34)
  6 Ross, Skyler            7 Canterbury        1:09.25    1:09.77  
                 34.16      1:09.77 (35.61)
  7 Puodziunas, Ryte        9 St Pete Catholic  1:10.15    1:10.85  
                 33.94      1:10.85 (36.91)
  8 Jefferis, Keegan          Northeast         1:09.81    1:11.26  
                 33.96      1:11.26 (37.30)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Chloe         11 St Pete Catholic  1:09.99    1:14.39  
                 34.68      1:14.39 (39.71)
 10 Dize, Kaitlyn          10 Pinellas Park          NT    1:14.84  
                 35.33      1:14.84 (39.51)
 11 Kemp, Andraya           9 Lecanto           1:10.80    1:16.18  
                 37.38      1:16.18 (38.80)
 12 Cullom, Audrey          7 Canterbury        1:15.76    1:16.95  
                 37.02      1:16.95 (39.93)
 13 Accattato, Nina        10 Calvary Christ    1:29.30    1:24.20  
                 39.24      1:24.20 (44.96)
 14 Laubisch, Kya          12 Eastlake          1:15.26    1:24.62  
                 40.40      1:24.62 (44.22)
 15 Serdynski, Kaydence     9 Pasco             1:32.67    1:25.51  
                 41.01      1:25.51 (44.50)
 16 Steil, Bella           10 Calvary Christ    1:27.88    1:29.89  
                 42.36      1:29.89 (47.53)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lopez, Piper              Northeast         1:35.55    1:32.68  
                 43.13      1:32.68 (49.55)
 18 Phillips, Crystal      11 Calvary Christ    1:33.82    1:36.65  
                 45.91      1:36.65 (50.74)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 House, Sophia           9 Clw Central Cath  1:45.39    1:37.13  
                 46.61      1:37.13 (50.52)
 20 Myers, Julianna        10 Clearwater        1:42.33    1:39.13  
 21 Harris, Emma           10 Admiral Farragut       NT    1:41.10  
 22 Serge, Marianna        11 Pasco             1:44.27    1:46.60  
                 50.48      1:46.60 (56.12)
 23 Triana, Milenys        12 Northeast         1:35.00    1:47.73  
                 50.09      1:47.73 (57.64)
 24 Spencer, Lexie          9 Clearwater        1:50.14    1:51.76  
                 51.48    1:51.76 (1:00.28)
 25 Ramirez-Jimenez, Alex   8 Admiral Farragut  2:10.63    1:53.12  
               1:54.59          1:53.12 ( )
 26 Daniels, Amelia        10 Pasco                  NT    1:53.65  
                 54.31      1:53.65 (59.34)
 -- Haikara, Sarah         11 Eastlake          1:18.69 DQ 1:29.44  
                 41.12   DQ 1:29.44 (48.32)
 -- Gili, Martina          10 Admiral Farragut  2:01.26 DQ 1:48.94  
                 50.62   DQ 1:48.94 (58.32)
 -- Phillipoff, Ruby       10 Calvary Christ    1:17.84         NS  
 -- Marsteller, Kaylee      9 Clearwater        1:45.74         NS  
 -- Dolhancryk, Eva         9 Northeast         1:35.11         NS  
 -- Long, Sarah            12 LakeWood          1:09.01         NS