Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 20  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Campagnola, Joseph      9 St Pete Catholic    52.15      52.69  
  2 Freed, Jack            11 Bradenton Christ    58.21      57.06  
  3 Ambrose, Josh          12 Lecanto             56.00      59.10  
                 28.99        59.10 (30.11)
  4 Butina, Marko             Northeast           58.11    1:00.41  
                 29.73      1:00.41 (30.68)
  5 Sallee, Jack            9 Bradenton Christ  1:01.49    1:00.79  
  6 Ganio, Elijah          10 St Pete Catholic  1:03.70    1:02.78  
                 30.20      1:02.78 (32.58)
  7 Schenk, Nick            9 Lecanto             59.80    1:03.64  
                 30.99      1:03.64 (32.65)
  8 Lantzy, Caleb          11 Calvary Christ         NT    1:03.91  
                 30.98      1:03.91 (32.93)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Sullivan         9 Eastlake          1:01.22    1:05.57  
                 32.35      1:05.57 (33.22)
 10 Dean, Cooper            8 Canterbury        1:06.80    1:06.67  
 11 Ossa, Daniel           10 Clw Central Cath  1:13.44    1:09.11  
                 32.94      1:09.11 (36.17)
 12 Incavido, Niko         12 Admiral Farragut  1:09.50    1:10.87  
                 33.79      1:10.87 (37.08)
 13 Vacek, Gage            10 Eastlake          1:14.12    1:13.83  
                 34.74      1:13.83 (39.09)
 14 Haislop, Zachary       10 Pasco             1:12.48    1:14.52  
 15 Brown, Ryan            10 Pasco             1:11.89    1:15.30  
                 36.63      1:15.30 (38.67)
 16 Strawcutter, Dominick  11 Nature Coast           NT    1:15.91  
                 36.22      1:15.91 (39.69)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Vinson, Noah           10 Pinellas Park     1:26.31    1:15.98  
 18 Tadlock, Tyler         10 Pasco             1:15.02    1:16.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stent, Alex            10 Admiral Farragut  1:38.19    1:22.29  
 20 Ramsey, Rex             9 Eastlake          1:25.67    1:23.19  
                 40.79      1:23.19 (42.40)
 21 Talbott, Sam           12 Clw Central Cath       NT    1:24.40  
               1:24.51          1:24.40 ( )
 22 Stepp, Hunter          11 Pasco             1:35.00    1:26.59  
 23 Tymoshyk, Mykhailo     11 Canterbury        1:44.54    1:31.18  
                 43.24      1:31.18 (47.94)
 24 Blum, Rohan            10 Calvary Christ         NT    1:31.45  
                 43.19      1:31.45 (48.26)
 25 Cassidy, Brandon       12 Clw Central Cath  1:40.26    1:32.28  
                 44.84      1:32.28 (47.44)
 26 Winters, Ayden          6 Admiral Farragut       NT    1:35.16  
                 45.20      1:35.16 (49.96)
 27 Gilcreast, Kaden        9 Pinellas Park     1:45.51    1:50.98  
                 54.20      1:50.98 (56.78)
 28 Hociung, Tavi           8 Canterbury        2:06.45    2:03.24  
 -- Nash, Timothy          10 Calvary Christ    1:44.44 DQ 1:27.57  
                 43.43   DQ 1:27.57 (44.14)
 -- Schultze, Keven         9 Eastlake          1:22.99         NS  
 -- Pardo, Matt            11 Clw Central Cath       NT         NS  
 -- Broady, Noble           9 Calvary Christ    1:33.64         NS  
 -- Atamian, Ethan         12 Northeast         1:03.44         NS  
 -- Pitts, Max              9 Admiral Farragut  1:44.15         NS