Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 21  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Holmes, Sarah          12 Clw Central Cath  1:06.96    1:09.79  
                 32.93      1:09.79 (36.86)
  2 Nalepa, Tabitha        12 Eastlake          1:09.06    1:12.22  
                 33.63      1:12.22 (38.59)
  3 Trump, Layla           12 Calvary Christ    1:17.56    1:15.73  
                 34.80      1:15.73 (40.93)
  4 Moore, Sydney          11 Eastlake          1:19.99    1:16.72  
                 35.57      1:16.72 (41.15)
  5 Henkel, Sam             9 Calvary Christ    1:19.99    1:17.55  
                 35.98      1:17.55 (41.57)
  6 Muneio, Makayla           Bradenton Christ  1:18.88    1:18.45  
                 36.66      1:18.45 (41.79)
  7 Kozlowski, Kenna        9 Calvary Christ    1:19.57    1:19.94  
                 37.33      1:19.94 (42.61)
  8 Anderson, Gwendolyn    10 Northeast         1:23.15    1:20.46  
                 36.84      1:20.46 (43.62)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Domico, Faith           9 Clearwater        1:16.36    1:21.57  
                 38.28      1:21.57 (43.29)
 10 Mularoni, Taylor       10 Admiral Farragut  1:18.85    1:22.60  
                 39.49      1:22.60 (43.11)
 11 Adams, Kate             9 Eastlake          1:18.67    1:23.65  
                 39.11      1:23.65 (44.54)
 12 Avlonitis, Emma        11 Northeast         1:26.99    1:23.79  
                 38.78      1:23.79 (45.01)
 13 Rozance, Margaret       9 St Pete Catholic  1:22.00    1:25.31  
                 40.31      1:25.31 (45.00)
 14 Dalman, Ellie          12 Bradenton Christ  1:27.93    1:25.33  
                 40.66      1:25.33 (44.67)
 15 Hall, Samantha         11 Eastlake          1:20.21    1:26.85  
                 41.46      1:26.85 (45.39)
 16 Grebe, Violet             Northeast         1:28.77    1:27.49  
                 40.49      1:27.49 (47.00)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leasure, Adelynn        9 Pasco             1:33.66    1:29.42  
                 40.99      1:29.42 (48.43)
 18 Vricos, Diana           9 Clearwater        1:26.84    1:30.40  
                 41.15      1:30.40 (49.25)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Davis, Adeline          8 Canterbury        1:25.46    1:31.64  
                 42.34      1:31.64 (49.30)
 20 Preston, Sophia        10 Admiral Farragut  1:37.94    1:31.68  
                 42.58      1:31.68 (49.10)
 21 Crandall, Lilly        10 Clearwater        1:28.16    1:31.79  
                 42.96      1:31.79 (48.83)
 22 McCord, Mckenna        12 Clw Central Cath  1:31.64    1:32.33  
                 42.12      1:32.33 (50.21)
 23 Winkowski, Courtney     9 Clearwater        1:37.14    1:32.96  
                 43.94      1:32.96 (49.02)
 24 Buzard, Ava            10 Pasco             1:43.59    1:34.83  
                 44.92      1:34.83 (49.91)
 25 Rodriguez, Sofia       11 Canterbury        1:31.08    1:35.61  
                 45.23      1:35.61 (50.38)
 26 Leonard, Anna           9 Canterbury        1:43.77    1:37.80  
                 46.27      1:37.80 (51.53)
 27 Miller, Kate           12 St Pete Catholic  1:38.37    1:38.06  
                 45.05      1:38.06 (53.01)
 28 Harris, Emma           10 Admiral Farragut  1:56.58    1:44.47  
                 49.90      1:44.47 (54.57)
 29 Pina, Natalie           7 Canterbury        1:50.56    1:48.26  
                 50.45      1:48.26 (57.81)
 30 Barber, Promise        11 Calvary Christ    1:43.33    1:50.71  
                 51.45      1:50.71 (59.26)
 31 Rafferty, Chloe         9 Pinellas Park     2:02.00    1:56.54  
                 55.71    1:56.54 (1:00.83)
 32 Brinkley, Lillian      10 Northeast         1:36.00    1:57.02  
                 50.42    1:57.02 (1:06.60)
 33 Bartella, Tia          10 Clw Central Cath       NT    2:13.26  
               1:01.86    2:13.26 (1:11.40)
 -- Flanagan, Ellery       11 St Pete Catholic  1:24.21         NS  
 -- Swiger, Madilyn         9 Pinellas Park     2:27.00         NS