Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 22  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                 Year School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Bartolomeo, Oliver     11 Clearwater        1:01.24    1:01.81  
                 28.77      1:01.81 (33.04)
  2 Macgregor, Ben         12 Clearwater        1:01.80    1:01.91  
                 29.39      1:01.91 (32.52)
  3 Valach, Mateo          11 Lecanto           1:04.71    1:03.69  
                 29.81      1:03.69 (33.88)
  4 Fentsor, Nathaniel     11 Calvary Christ    1:02.16    1:04.02  
                 30.00      1:04.02 (34.02)
  5 Scarpino, Theo         12 St Pete Catholic  1:08.04    1:04.95  
                 29.34      1:04.95 (35.61)
  6 Khalsi, Yannis         11 St Pete Catholic  1:07.11    1:08.91  
                 31.79      1:08.91 (37.12)
  7 Sampson, Henry          9 Clw Central Cath  1:15.74    1:09.53  
                 31.95      1:09.53 (37.58)
  8 Phillips, Zach         12 Calvary Christ    1:13.86    1:10.98  
                 33.52      1:10.98 (37.46)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pounall, Daniel        12 Pasco             1:14.12    1:11.42  
                 33.07      1:11.42 (38.35)
 10 Lee, Cooper            11 Admiral Farragut  1:07.89    1:12.63  
                 34.59      1:12.63 (38.04)
 11 Mauldin, Brenner       12 Calvary Christ    1:14.52    1:12.79  
                 34.00      1:12.79 (38.79)
 12 Koutereba, Aaron        9 Admiral Farragut  1:13.59    1:14.18  
                 33.87      1:14.18 (40.31)
 13 Serdynski, Dylan       12 Pasco             1:15.16    1:14.98  
                 34.39      1:14.98 (40.59)
 14 Powers, Blake           8 Canterbury        1:17.41    1:15.09  
                 35.51      1:15.09 (39.58)
 15 Kaltsounis, George      9 Calvary Christ    1:14.23    1:15.92  
                 35.63      1:15.92 (40.29)
 16 Fredericks, Beckett    10 St Pete Catholic  1:18.42    1:17.28  
                 37.01      1:17.28 (40.27)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mendez, Mateo          1O Canterbury        1:20.28    1:19.12  
                 36.95      1:19.12 (42.17)
 18 Foster, Jackson        10 Pasco             1:22.41    1:20.82  
                 37.59      1:20.82 (43.23)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scarpino, Thomas        9 St Pete Catholic  1:35.00    1:32.44  
                 40.98      1:32.44 (51.46)
 20 Armstrong, Noah         9 Pasco             1:38.74    1:33.64  
                 44.48      1:33.64 (49.16)
 21 Stent, Alex            10 Admiral Farragut       NT    1:33.80  
                 43.96      1:33.80 (49.84)
 22 Marcucci, Gabe          9 Eastlake          1:27.99    1:39.54  
                 42.60      1:39.54 (56.94)
 23 Kays, Jackson           9 Eastlake          1:24.41    1:41.81  
                 45.63      1:41.81 (56.18)
 24 Graham, Jayce           9 Eastlake          1:26.61    1:46.08  
                 47.28      1:46.08 (58.80)
 25 Winters, Ayden          6 Admiral Farragut       NT    1:47.84  
                 52.04      1:47.84 (55.80)
 26 Perez, Alejandro        6 Canterbury             NT    1:59.21  
 -- Wood, Wesley            9 Pinellas Park     1:29.85 DQ 1:26.81  
                 39.69   DQ 1:26.81 (47.12)
 -- Perez, Sebastian        9 Canterbury        1:53.12 DQ 1:50.26  
                 52.43   DQ 1:50.26 (57.83)
 -- Reid, Jaden            10 Pinellas Park     1:54.00 DQ 1:51.57  
                 50.16 DQ 1:51.57 (1:01.41)
 -- Barbieri, Logan        10 Lecanto           1:15.75         NS  
 -- Maddox, Michael         9 Clw Central Cath  1:23.64         NS  
 -- Rofail, Ebraam         11 Eastlake          1:19.31         NS