Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 23  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Eastlake                            3:45.31    3:56.37  
     1) Jaffe, Logan 11               2) Chimidkhorloo, Sarnai 11     
     3) Moore, Sydney 11              4) Nalepa, Tabitha 12           
                 27.07        56.50 (56.50)
        1:23.70 (27.20)     1:54.00 (57.50)
        2:23.88 (29.88)   2:57.87 (1:03.87)
        3:25.71 (27.84)     3:56.37 (58.50)
  2 Lecanto                             4:03.16    4:00.46  
     1) Van Ness, Jenna 10            2) Jones, Julia 9               
     3) Richards, Lia 10              4) Sanz Gobernado, Laura 11     
                 28.73        59.76 (59.76)
        1:29.03 (29.27)   2:01.30 (1:01.54)
        2:30.57 (29.27)   3:02.71 (1:01.41)
        3:30.24 (27.53)     4:00.46 (57.75)
  3 Clearwater                          4:04.21    4:06.35  
     1) Domico, Ava 11                2) Kinsey, Alexandra 11         
     3) Domico, Faith 9               4) Wilhelm, Sydney 11           
                 29.36    1:00.84 (1:00.84)
        1:30.59 (29.75)   2:03.72 (1:02.88)
        2:34.34 (30.62)   3:07.15 (1:03.43)
        3:35.28 (28.13)     4:06.35 (59.20)
  4 Nature Coast                        4:03.40    4:11.46  
     1) Mejia, Lucia 12               2) Aviles, Brianna 11           
     3) Bethke, Elisa 9               4) Galioto, Ellagrace 10        
                 29.38    1:01.66 (1:01.66)
        1:34.28 (32.62)   2:11.88 (1:10.22)
        2:41.37 (29.49)   3:13.77 (1:01.89)
        3:41.16 (27.39)     4:11.46 (57.69)
  5 Bradenton Christ                    4:11.00    4:13.59  
     1) Cordell, Maggie 9             2) Dalman, Ellie 12             
     3) Muneio, Makayla               4) Stermer, Teagan 12           
                 31.66    1:06.14 (1:06.14)
        1:37.71 (31.57)   2:13.18 (1:07.04)
        2:42.61 (29.43)   3:14.79 (1:01.61)
        3:42.17 (27.38)     4:13.59 (58.80)
  6 Admiral Farragut                    3:51.86    4:14.70  
     1) Majerski, Maya 8              2) Mularoni, Taylor 10          
     3) Cui, Tracy 10                 4) Hurst, Dominique 10          
                 31.37    1:04.94 (1:04.94)
        1:34.63 (29.69)   2:08.11 (1:03.17)
        2:40.02 (31.91)   3:16.28 (1:08.17)
        3:43.84 (27.56)     4:14.70 (58.42)
  7 Calvary Christ                      4:34.96    4:24.15  
     1) Zimmerer, Ava 9               2) Bentley, Allie 12            
     3) King, Kaitlyn 10              4) Stenberg, Maddie 9           
                 31.89    1:06.59 (1:06.59)
        1:37.49 (30.90)   2:12.88 (1:06.29)
        2:44.29 (31.41)   3:18.86 (1:05.98)
        3:49.90 (31.04)   4:24.15 (1:05.29)
  8 Pasco                               4:38.19    4:27.07  
     1) Perez, Lola 12                2) Serdynski, Kaydence 9        
     3) Leasure, Adelynn 9            4) Lang, Kasey 12               
                 30.77    1:06.14 (1:06.14)
        1:39.25 (33.11)   2:15.70 (1:09.56)
        2:49.10 (33.40)   3:26.92 (1:11.22)
        3:54.29 (27.37)   4:27.07 (1:00.15)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canterbury                          4:30.00    4:32.98  
     1) Davis, Adeline 8              2) Cullom, Audrey 7             
     3) Rodriguez, Sofia 11           4) Ross, Skyler 7               
                 32.80    1:09.97 (1:09.97)
        1:43.14 (33.17)   2:20.04 (1:10.07)
        2:55.15 (35.11)   3:32.68 (1:12.64)
        4:01.46 (28.78)   4:32.98 (1:00.30)
 10 Clw Central Cath                    4:10.21    4:40.31  
     1) Chung, Gracie 11              2) House, Sophia 9              
     3) Holmes, Sarah 12              4) McCord, Mckenna 12           
                 30.04    1:03.43 (1:03.43)
        1:41.95 (38.52)   2:29.44 (1:26.01)
        2:53.83 (24.39)     3:23.88 (54.44)
        3:59.28 (35.40)   4:40.31 (1:16.43)
 11 Northeast                           4:45.00    5:06.30  
     1) Lopez, Piper                  2) Triana, Milenys 12           
     3) Pothier, Brooke               4) Avlonitis, Emma 11           
                 36.13    1:16.75 (1:16.75)
        1:54.63 (37.88)   2:43.36 (1:26.61)
        3:16.77 (33.41)   3:59.44 (1:16.08)
        4:30.16 (30.72)   5:06.30 (1:06.86)
 12 Pinellas Park                            NT    5:10.53  
     1) McCollum, Alexis 10           2) Wood, Jocelyn 11             
     3) Rafferty, Emma 10             4) Dize, Kaitlyn 10             
                 42.82    1:30.82 (1:30.82)
        2:06.15 (35.33)   2:46.50 (1:15.68)
        3:20.59 (34.09)   4:07.39 (1:20.89)
        4:33.74 (26.35)   5:10.53 (1:03.14)
 -- St Pete Catholic                    4:45.00         NS  
     1) Gulick, KI KI 10              2) Flanagan, Ellery 11          
     3) Miller, Kate 12               4) Vedova, Ciara 12