Long Center Pool - Site License                 9/16/2023 - 2:35 PM
             BACC Swimming & Diving Champs - 9/16/2023              
 
 Event 24  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed    Prelims        
====================================================================
                       === Preliminaries ===                        
 
  1 Clearwater                          3:36.27    3:32.20  
     1) Bartolomeo, Oliver 11         2) Macgregor, Ben 12            
     3) Bartolomeo, Emil 9            4) Tripp, Corban 10             
                 24.12        50.16 (50.16)
        1:14.89 (24.73)     1:42.72 (52.56)
        2:08.05 (25.33)     2:35.79 (53.07)
        3:02.17 (26.38)     3:32.20 (56.41)
  2 Lecanto                             3:29.59    3:35.37  
     1) Schenk, Nick 9                2) Thornton, Brandon 9          
     3) Ambrose, Josh 12              4) Valach, Mateo 11             
                 27.40        57.44 (57.44)
        1:23.25 (25.81)     1:52.48 (55.04)
        2:17.06 (24.58)     2:45.15 (52.67)
        3:09.08 (23.93)     3:35.37 (50.22)
  3 Bradenton Christ                    3:45.56    3:35.67  
     1) Freed, Jack 11                2) Johnson, Kuyper 12           
     3) Klika, Riggs 10               4) Sallee, Jack 9               
                 25.23        52.51 (52.51)
        1:18.28 (25.77)     1:47.07 (54.56)
        2:13.05 (25.98)     2:42.77 (55.70)
        3:08.02 (25.25)     3:35.67 (52.90)
  4 Calvary Christ                      3:44.22    3:36.13  
     1) Kieffer, Jayden 9             2) Fentsor, Nathaniel 11        
     3) Mauldin, Brenner 12           4) Phillips, Zach 12            
                 25.14        52.14 (52.14)
        1:17.86 (25.72)     1:45.64 (53.50)
        2:11.87 (26.23)     2:40.42 (54.78)
        3:07.31 (26.89)     3:36.13 (55.71)
  5 Admiral Farragut                    3:28.32    3:39.77  
     1) Schermerhorn, Liam 8          2) Pitts, Alex 11               
     3) Lee, Cooper 11                4) Koutereba, Aaron 9           
                 25.23        51.53 (51.53)
        1:19.09 (27.56)     1:50.80 (59.27)
        2:16.28 (25.48)     2:44.25 (53.45)
        3:09.87 (25.62)     3:39.77 (55.52)
  6 St Pete Catholic                    3:40.00    3:50.25  
     1) Singh, Phillip 11             2) Ganio, Elijah 10             
     3) Khalsi, Yannis 11             4) Fredericks, Beckett 10       
                 27.16        55.98 (55.98)
        1:21.16 (25.18)     1:50.38 (54.40)
        2:17.62 (27.24)     2:45.45 (55.07)
        3:16.21 (30.76)   3:50.25 (1:04.80)
  7 Pasco                               3:55.18    3:54.31  
     1) Armstrong, Dillon 12          2) Pounall, Daniel 12           
     3) Foster, Jackson 10            4) Harrie, Logan 10             
                 28.07        57.97 (57.97)
        1:25.47 (27.50)     1:55.46 (57.49)
        2:24.09 (28.63)   2:56.33 (1:00.87)
        3:21.86 (25.53)     3:54.31 (57.98)
  8 Eastlake                            3:29.61    3:56.28  
     1) Lobo, Cameron SR              2) Rusu, Michael 11             
     3) Meslin, Cameron 10            4) Smith, Sullivan 9            
                 29.72    1:01.00 (1:01.00)
        1:29.03 (28.03)   2:01.87 (1:00.87)
        2:27.35 (25.48)     2:56.92 (55.05)
        3:25.07 (28.15)     3:56.28 (59.36)
 -------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Canterbury                          3:42.61    3:56.64  
     1) Jennings, Everett 10          2) Dean, Cooper 8               
     3) Dean, Cullen 6                4) Dean, Liam 11                
                 27.09        55.98 (55.98)
        1:24.42 (28.44)   1:58.01 (1:02.03)
        2:28.43 (30.42)   3:00.95 (1:02.94)
        3:27.16 (26.21)     3:56.64 (55.69)
 10 Nature Coast                        4:39.97    4:16.47  
     1) Pontrelli II, Danny 12        2) Hantzis, Christos 10         
     3) Strawcutter, Dominick 11      4) Strawcutter, Antonio 10      
                 25.27        53.17 (53.17)
        1:26.96 (33.79)   2:04.91 (1:11.74)
        2:37.13 (32.22)   3:15.58 (1:10.67)
        3:41.96 (26.38)   4:16.47 (1:00.89)
 11 Pinellas Park                            NT    4:44.39  
     1) Vinson, Noah 10               2) Wood, Wesley 9               
     3) Reid, Jaden 10                4) Fernandez, Brayden 11        
                 30.96    1:06.55 (1:06.55)
        1:38.60 (32.05)   2:16.25 (1:09.70)
      3:38.33 (1:22.08)   4:44.39 (2:28.14)