St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                   1/12/2024 - 6:05 PM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        11:11.00  11-12 1112
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bess, Ansley R   12 SPA               9:57.74   10:16.96 1112   
                 35.13      1:13.72 (38.59)
        1:53.32 (39.60)     2:32.59 (39.27)
        3:12.03 (39.44)     3:51.43 (39.40)
        4:30.86 (39.43)     5:09.45 (38.59)
        5:49.02 (39.57)     6:27.81 (38.79)
        7:07.46 (39.65)     7:46.39 (38.93)
        8:25.38 (38.99)     9:03.57 (38.19)
        9:41.69 (38.12)    10:16.96 (35.27)
  2 Ross, Skyler L   12 SPA              10:44.55   10:31.39 1112   
                 33.19      1:10.09 (36.90)
        1:48.51 (38.42)     2:26.63 (38.12)
        3:06.24 (39.61)     3:45.89 (39.65)
        4:25.95 (40.06)     5:05.47 (39.52)
        5:45.24 (39.77)                    
            7:05.35 ( )     7:45.97 (40.62)
        8:26.99 (41.02)     9:08.28 (41.29)
        9:50.51 (42.23)    10:31.39 (40.88)
  3 Rocha, Haley A   12 SPA              10:45.10   10:33.91 1112   
                 34.54      1:13.26 (38.72)
        1:52.71 (39.45)     2:33.46 (40.75)
        3:14.72 (41.26)     3:53.79 (39.07)
        4:33.73 (39.94)     5:14.00 (40.27)
        5:54.87 (40.87)     6:35.20 (40.33)
                                7:55.67 ( )
        8:36.15 (40.48)     9:15.62 (39.47)
        9:55.62 (40.00)    10:33.91 (38.29)
  4 Williams, Ivy A  12 SPA              10:52.89   11:09.81 1112   
                 37.35      1:18.33 (40.98)
        1:59.61 (41.28)     2:41.28 (41.67)
        3:23.18 (41.90)     4:05.25 (42.07)
        4:47.15 (41.90)     5:29.79 (42.64)
        6:12.52 (42.73)     6:55.05 (42.53)
        7:37.59 (42.54)     8:20.33 (42.74)
        9:02.40 (42.07)     9:45.21 (42.81)
       10:27.87 (42.66)    11:09.81 (41.94)
  5 Childs, Bella G  12 TBAC             10:50.00   13:03.07        
                 40.74      1:28.29 (47.55)
        2:18.04 (49.75)     3:07.96 (49.92)
        3:58.96 (51.00)     4:49.68 (50.72)
        5:41.29 (51.61)     6:33.27 (51.98)
        7:23.52 (50.25)     8:14.37 (50.85)
        9:04.87 (50.50)     9:54.76 (49.89)
       10:42.71 (47.95)  13:03.07 (2:20.36)
 
 Event 3  Women 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         8:45.79  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         9:35.69  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
        10:20.00  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Riva, Izzy M     14 SPA               9:35.47    9:12.06 SZ     
                 30.72      1:04.84 (34.12)
        1:38.96 (34.12)     2:13.06 (34.10)
        2:47.31 (34.25)     3:22.02 (34.71)
        3:56.44 (34.42)     4:31.41 (34.97)
        5:06.74 (35.33)     5:41.98 (35.24)
        6:17.76 (35.78)     6:53.13 (35.37)
        7:28.43 (35.30)     8:03.59 (35.16)
        8:38.49 (34.90)     9:12.06 (33.57)
  2 Descent, Isabel  14 SPA               9:39.16    9:40.44 13&O   
                 32.04      1:07.62 (35.58)
        1:44.54 (36.92)     2:20.63 (36.09)
        2:57.62 (36.99)     3:34.24 (36.62)
        4:10.62 (36.38)     4:47.09 (36.47)
        5:23.40 (36.31)     6:00.32 (36.92)
        6:37.52 (37.20)     7:14.90 (37.38)
        7:52.70 (37.80)     8:30.55 (37.85)
        9:06.26 (35.71)     9:40.44 (34.18)
  3 Clark, Alexandr  13 SPA               9:34.17    9:44.79 13&O   
                 32.42      1:07.78 (35.36)
        1:44.38 (36.60)     2:20.91 (36.53)
        2:57.91 (37.00)     3:34.65 (36.74)
        4:11.38 (36.73)     4:48.80 (37.42)
        5:25.33 (36.53)     6:02.93 (37.60)
        6:40.35 (37.42)     7:17.72 (37.37)
        7:55.03 (37.31)     8:32.22 (37.19)
        9:09.34 (37.12)     9:44.79 (35.45)
  4 Wolfe, Ellia S   13 SPA               9:57.85    9:45.72 13&O   
                 32.36      1:08.05 (35.69)
        1:44.67 (36.62)     2:21.41 (36.74)
        2:58.21 (36.80)     3:34.70 (36.49)
        4:11.72 (37.02)     4:48.67 (36.95)
        5:25.33 (36.66)     6:03.58 (38.25)
        6:41.50 (37.92)     7:19.12 (37.62)
        7:53.44 (34.32)     8:33.51 (40.07)
        9:11.07 (37.56)     9:45.72 (34.65)
  5 Bartling, Alexa  15 TBAC             10:07.16   10:16.30 13&O   
                 32.79      1:09.55 (36.76)
        1:47.77 (38.22)     2:26.51 (38.74)
        3:06.05 (39.54)     3:45.56 (39.51)
        4:24.93 (39.37)     5:03.39 (38.46)
        5:42.26 (38.87)     6:21.35 (39.09)
        7:00.53 (39.18)     7:40.25 (39.72)
        8:19.33 (39.08)     8:59.43 (40.10)
        9:38.92 (39.49)    10:16.30 (37.38)
  6 Bingaman, Lanna  15 TBAC             10:09.65   10:27.38        
                 33.79      1:11.71 (37.92)
        1:50.63 (38.92)     2:29.84 (39.21)
        3:09.32 (39.48)     3:49.21 (39.89)
        4:28.71 (39.50)     5:08.74 (40.03)
        5:48.65 (39.91)     6:28.75 (40.10)
        7:08.95 (40.20)     7:49.44 (40.49)
        8:29.54 (40.10)     9:09.64 (40.10)
        9:49.03 (39.39)    10:27.38 (38.35)
 
 Event 3  Boys 10 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        12:10.00  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ferrera, Luca     9 SPA              11:40.11   10:30.38 10&U   
                 34.43      1:13.47 (39.04)
        1:54.10 (40.63)     2:34.15 (40.05)
        3:14.64 (40.49)     3:54.32 (39.68)
        4:34.11 (39.79)     5:14.13 (40.02)
        5:53.73 (39.60)     6:34.13 (40.40)
        7:14.25 (40.12)     7:54.71 (40.46)
        8:34.49 (39.78)     9:14.22 (39.73)
        9:52.80 (38.58)    10:30.38 (37.58)
  2 Kovalev, Andrew  10 SPA              10:18.33   12:04.33 10&U   
                 39.87      1:24.66 (44.79)
        2:09.56 (44.90)     2:56.68 (47.12)
        3:41.85 (45.17)     4:26.61 (44.76)
        5:12.78 (46.17)     5:58.40 (45.62)
        6:43.80 (45.40)     7:29.27 (45.47)
        8:15.98 (46.71)     9:00.63 (44.65)
        9:48.69 (48.06)    10:36.18 (47.49)
       11:22.98 (46.80)    12:04.33 (41.35)
 
 Event 3  Boys 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
        11:11.00  11-12 1112
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sutton   11 SPA              10:16.97   10:10.35 1112   
                 33.71      1:12.08 (38.37)
        1:50.25 (38.17)     2:28.71 (38.46)
        3:07.36 (38.65)     3:46.00 (38.64)
        4:24.44 (38.44)     5:02.92 (38.48)
        5:41.84 (38.92)     6:20.83 (38.99)
        6:59.91 (39.08)     7:39.04 (39.13)
        8:18.16 (39.12)     8:56.71 (38.55)
        9:34.58 (37.87)    10:10.35 (35.77)
  2 Hehenberger, Fi  12 SPA              11:03.77   11:50.14        
                 39.12      1:23.45 (44.33)
        2:07.58 (44.13)     2:52.62 (45.04)
        3:37.45 (44.83)     4:22.34 (44.89)
        5:08.11 (45.77)     5:54.00 (45.89)
        6:39.38 (45.38)     7:24.89 (45.51)
        8:10.04 (45.15)     8:55.73 (45.69)
        9:40.38 (44.65)    10:25.95 (45.57)
       11:10.14 (44.19)    11:50.14 (40.00)
 
 Event 3  Men 13 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
         8:09.69  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         8:55.59  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
        10:20.00  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Matyas, Maddox   16 SPA               8:21.47    8:33.00 SZ     
                 28.41        59.54 (31.13)
        1:31.40 (31.86)     2:03.93 (32.53)
        2:36.33 (32.40)     3:08.61 (32.28)
        3:41.24 (32.63)     4:13.77 (32.53)
        4:46.36 (32.59)     5:19.02 (32.66)
        5:51.66 (32.64)     6:24.24 (32.58)
        6:56.88 (32.64)     7:29.47 (32.59)
        8:01.63 (32.16)     8:33.00 (31.37)
  2 Hehenberger, Co  14 SPA               8:46.96    8:42.62 SZ     
                                1:00.67 ( )
                                2:06.31 ( )
                                3:12.62 ( )
                                4:19.24 ( )
                                5:26.04 ( )
                                6:32.45 ( )
        7:05.76 (33.31)     7:38.71 (32.95)
        8:10.96 (32.25)     8:42.62 (31.66)
  3 Schermerhorn, L  14 SPA               8:56.11    8:53.53 SZ     
                 29.80      1:01.87 (32.07)
        1:34.86 (32.99)     2:08.07 (33.21)
        2:42.06 (33.99)     3:16.01 (33.95)
        3:50.11 (34.10)     4:23.80 (33.69)
        4:57.81 (34.01)     5:31.96 (34.15)
        6:06.05 (34.09)     6:40.04 (33.99)
        7:14.67 (34.63)     7:48.27 (33.60)
        8:21.92 (33.65)     8:53.53 (31.61)
  4 Brockman, Willi  17 SPA               9:02.39    9:05.65 13&O   
                 29.25      1:01.45 (32.20)
        1:34.79 (33.34)     2:09.65 (34.86)
        2:44.04 (34.39)     3:20.05 (36.01)
        3:54.34 (34.29)     4:29.10 (34.76)
        5:04.10 (35.00)     5:40.09 (35.99)
        6:14.94 (34.85)     6:49.91 (34.97)
        7:25.27 (35.36)     7:59.79 (34.52)
      9:05.65 (1:05.86)                    
  5 Biebel, Rex D    16 TBAC              8:38.63    9:07.19 13&O   
                 29.43      1:01.19 (31.76)
        1:34.09 (32.90)     2:07.14 (33.05)
        2:41.01 (33.87)     3:14.94 (33.93)
        3:49.46 (34.52)     4:24.15 (34.69)
        4:59.15 (35.00)     5:34.28 (35.13)
        6:10.01 (35.73)     6:45.74 (35.73)
        7:21.58 (35.84)     7:57.10 (35.52)
        8:32.85 (35.75)     9:07.19 (34.34)
  6 Guettler, Chris  14 SPA               9:49.25    9:18.39 13&O   
                 30.86      1:04.94 (34.08)
        1:39.61 (34.67)     2:14.02 (34.41)
        2:48.89 (34.87)     3:24.22 (35.33)
        3:59.98 (35.76)     4:35.53 (35.55)
        5:11.45 (35.92)     5:47.20 (35.75)
        6:23.71 (36.51)     6:59.81 (36.10)
        7:36.09 (36.28)     8:11.52 (35.43)
        8:46.80 (35.28)     9:18.39 (31.59)
  7 Franzese, Strad  15 SPA               9:49.56    9:18.40 13&O   
                 31.72      1:06.63 (34.91)
        1:42.74 (36.11)     2:18.25 (35.51)
        2:53.94 (35.69)     3:29.37 (35.43)
        4:02.76 (33.39)     4:41.00 (38.24)
        5:16.85 (35.85)     5:52.54 (35.69)
        6:28.26 (35.72)     7:03.83 (35.57)
        7:39.28 (35.45)     8:14.01 (34.73)
        8:48.39 (34.38)     9:18.40 (30.01)
  8 Novak, Eugene G  13 SPA               9:23.35    9:20.54 13&O   
                 30.68      1:03.50 (32.82)
        1:38.24 (34.74)     2:12.94 (34.70)
        2:48.21 (35.27)     3:22.90 (34.69)
        3:57.99 (35.09)     4:33.26 (35.27)
        5:09.17 (35.91)     5:45.06 (35.89)
        6:21.19 (36.13)     6:57.42 (36.23)
        7:33.77 (36.35)     8:10.01 (36.24)
        8:46.72 (36.71)     9:20.54 (33.82)
  9 Kurtz, Nolan P   13 SPA               9:25.85    9:39.97 13&O   
                 30.65      1:05.15 (34.50)
        1:40.98 (35.83)     2:17.48 (36.50)
        2:54.23 (36.75)     3:31.21 (36.98)
        4:08.66 (37.45)     4:45.02 (36.36)
        5:22.11 (37.09)     5:59.21 (37.10)
        6:36.69 (37.48)     7:13.51 (36.82)
        7:48.86 (35.35)     8:26.51 (37.65)
        9:03.41 (36.90)     9:39.97 (36.56)
 10 Draper, Jack G   13 SPA              10:02.65    9:44.87 13&O   
                 31.59      1:07.17 (35.58)
        1:43.87 (36.70)     2:20.52 (36.65)
        2:57.51 (36.99)     3:34.32 (36.81)
        4:11.27 (36.95)     4:48.55 (37.28)
        5:25.59 (37.04)     6:02.66 (37.07)
        6:39.90 (37.24)     7:16.76 (36.86)
        7:54.06 (37.30)     8:31.50 (37.44)
        9:09.11 (37.61)     9:44.87 (35.76)
 11 Respess, Cade H  14 SPA              10:01.22   10:16.87 13&O   
                 34.99      1:14.12 (39.13)
        1:54.07 (39.95)     2:32.94 (38.87)
        3:12.54 (39.60)     3:51.50 (38.96)
        4:30.87 (39.37)     5:09.75 (38.88)
        5:49.14 (39.39)     6:28.53 (39.39)
        7:07.95 (39.42)     7:47.17 (39.22)
        8:26.24 (39.07)     9:04.68 (38.44)
        9:43.47 (38.79)    10:16.87 (33.40)
 12 Kovalev, Alexan  13 SPA               9:50.22   10:33.41        
                 34.46      1:14.24 (39.78)
        1:52.90 (38.66)     2:34.32 (41.42)
        3:12.60 (38.28)     3:54.20 (41.60)
        4:32.94 (38.74)     5:14.17 (41.23)
        5:53.68 (39.51)     6:34.45 (40.77)
        7:14.32 (39.87)     7:54.14 (39.82)
        8:33.54 (39.40)     9:13.98 (40.44)
     10:33.41 (1:19.43)                    
 13 Dean, Cooper M   14 SPA              11:02.97   11:00.70        
                 31.84      1:11.23 (39.39)
        1:51.86 (40.63)     2:32.76 (40.90)
        3:14.54 (41.78)     3:55.47 (40.93)
        4:37.03 (41.56)     5:19.58 (42.55)
        6:02.50 (42.92)     6:45.35 (42.85)
        7:28.17 (42.82)     8:11.55 (43.38)
        8:55.51 (43.96)     9:36.77 (41.26)
     11:00.70 (1:23.93)                    
 14 Mizrahi, Michae  14 SPA              10:24.45   11:04.06        
                 34.91      1:14.09 (39.18)
        1:54.25 (40.16)     2:35.70 (41.45)
        3:17.79 (42.09)     4:00.67 (42.88)
        4:43.68 (43.01)     5:27.15 (43.47)
        6:10.86 (43.71)     6:53.96 (43.10)
        7:36.61 (42.65)     8:19.41 (42.80)
        9:02.40 (42.99)     9:43.95 (41.55)
       10:25.46 (41.51)    11:04.06 (38.60)
 15 Dorofieiev, Iva  16 SPA              10:15.99   11:05.65        
                 36.49      1:17.08 (40.59)
        2:00.23 (43.15)     2:42.74 (42.51)
        3:25.74 (43.00)     4:08.25 (42.51)
        4:51.48 (43.23)     5:34.08 (42.60)
        6:16.71 (42.63)     6:58.51 (41.80)
        7:40.73 (42.22)     8:23.11 (42.38)
        9:05.10 (41.99)     9:46.63 (41.53)
       10:27.41 (40.78)    11:05.65 (38.24)