St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  1/13/2024 - 10:17 AM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:38.49  11-12 1112
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Skyler L   12 SPA               2:51.49    2:44.97        
                 39.04      1:21.90 (42.86)
        2:04.61 (42.71)     2:44.97 (40.36)
 
 Event 9  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:13.59  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         2:31.99  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
         2:38.49  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ellia S   13 SPA               2:40.60    2:36.45 13&O   
                 36.55      1:16.63 (40.08)
        1:56.62 (39.99)     2:36.45 (39.83)
  2 Johnson, Maggie  17 SPA               2:27.74    2:37.53 13&O   
                 37.60      1:17.37 (39.77)
        1:57.56 (40.19)     2:37.53 (39.97)
  3 Rutledge, Kate   18 SPA               2:37.47    2:42.34        
                 37.73      1:19.18 (41.45)
        2:01.16 (41.98)     2:42.34 (41.18)
  4 Jonsson, Elin K  13 TBAC              2:39.16    2:45.01        
                 39.33      1:21.34 (42.01)
        2:03.71 (42.37)     2:45.01 (41.30)
  5 Bingaman, Lanna  15 TBAC              2:35.89    2:46.52        
                 40.12      1:22.61 (42.49)
        2:04.89 (42.28)     2:46.52 (41.63)
  6 Messerschmitt,   17 TBAC              2:36.20    2:49.01        
                 40.92      1:23.83 (42.91)
        2:06.68 (42.85)     2:49.01 (42.33)
  7 McKendree, Emma  13 TBAC              2:34.99    2:49.71        
                 40.91      1:23.97 (43.06)
        2:07.27 (43.30)     2:49.71 (42.44)
  8 Paredes, Alexa   17 TBAC              2:57.33    2:56.48        
                 41.84      1:26.75 (44.91)
        2:11.50 (44.75)     2:56.48 (44.98)
 -- Clark, Alexandr  13 SPA               2:31.50         NS        
 
 Event 9  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:38.49  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
 -- Browning, Gavin   9 SPA                    NT         NS        
 
 Event 9  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:38.49  11-12 1112
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sawyer   12 SPA               2:29.26    2:32.41 1112   
                 36.61      1:15.95 (39.34)
        1:54.50 (38.55)     2:32.41 (37.91)
 
 Event 9  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
         2:01.69  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         2:20.69  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
         2:38.49  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Biebel, Rex D    16 TBAC              2:07.78    2:15.29 SZ     
                 32.84      1:07.58 (34.74)
        1:42.29 (34.71)     2:15.29 (33.00)
  2 Hehenberger, Co  14 SPA               2:21.13    2:15.31 SZ     
                 32.82      1:06.46 (33.64)
        1:41.16 (34.70)     2:15.31 (34.15)
  3 Radnay, Cole S   16 SPA               2:17.04    2:17.91 SZ     
                 32.67      1:07.53 (34.86)
        1:42.78 (35.25)     2:17.91 (35.13)
  4 Coakley, Logan   14 SPA               2:24.82    2:27.49 13&O   
                 33.54      1:10.69 (37.15)
        1:49.07 (38.38)     2:27.49 (38.42)
  5 Kinzel, Abram J  14 SPA               2:24.68    2:34.99 13&O   
                 35.37      1:14.83 (39.46)
        1:55.46 (40.63)     2:34.99 (39.53)
  6 Smith, Haden C   16 TBAC              2:35.42    2:42.50        
                 39.66      1:21.32 (41.66)
        2:02.53 (41.21)     2:42.50 (39.97)