St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  1/13/2024 - 10:17 AM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Barnes, Hannah   10 SPA                 51.36      54.27        
 
 Event 11  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Rocha, Haley A   12 SPA                 39.15      40.45        
  2 Spinale, Sophie  12 SPA                 40.56      41.08        
  3 Henderson, Grey  12 SPA                 40.15      41.35        
  4 Norman, Sophia   12 SPA                 43.76      44.32        
  5 Bates, Evie C    12 SPA                 45.37      45.59        
  6 Ho, Valentina R  11 SPA                 42.16      45.77        
 
 Event 11  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           32.89  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Riva, Izzy M     14 SPA                 33.04      32.75 SZ     
  2 Descent, Isabel  14 SPA                 32.96      34.29        
  3 Ledezma, Sarah   15 SPA                 33.04      35.71        
  4 Leisure, Serena  14 SPA                 42.05      41.90        
  5 Bassford, Addie  13 SPA                 47.32      46.87        
  6 McCollum, Laris  13 SPA                    NT      57.85        
  7 McCollum, Lexi   17 SPA                    NT    1:15.75        
 -- Smith, Maggie A  14 SPA                 37.58         NS        
 
 Event 11  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Sora, Benjamin    9 SPA                 49.32      44.56        
  2 Descent, Grayso  10 SPA                 51.36      50.70        
  3 Dorofieiev, Sav   7 SPA                    NT    1:16.65        
 
 Event 11  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Spodin, Stepan   12 SPA                 36.93      39.95        
  2 McCluskey, Nola  11 TBAC                41.65      42.42        
  3 Winters, Ayden   11 SPA                 46.51      44.91        
  4 Pinto, Gabriel   11 SPA               1:01.74      57.21        
  5 Burri, Peregrin  11 SPA                 55.56    1:00.69        
 -- Gebicke, Steele  11 SPA                 48.57         NS        
 
 Event 11  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
           30.19  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Sully J   15 TBAC                32.60      33.18        
  2 Dean, Liam A     17 SPA                 38.48      34.66        
  3 Spodin, Ivan     14 SPA                 35.37      35.06        
  4 Respess, Cade H  14 SPA                 34.83      35.70        
  5 Burri, Hawke R   13 SPA                 58.23      59.80