St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  1/13/2024 - 10:33 AM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:20.99  11-12 1112
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bess, Ansley R   12 SPA               1:14.19    1:13.79 1112   
                 34.77      1:13.79 (39.02)
 
 Event 13  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
         1:00.19  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         1:06.49  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
         1:11.59  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Descent, Grace   15 SPA               1:08.17    1:09.09 13&O   
                 32.35      1:09.09 (36.74)
  2 Pope, Alex P     17 SPA               1:05.02    1:09.54 13&O   
                 32.14      1:09.54 (37.40)
  3 Hansen, Karring  15 SPA               1:08.56    1:10.37 13&O   
                 32.85      1:10.37 (37.52)
  4 Messerschmitt,   17 TBAC              1:04.07    1:12.35        
                 33.53      1:12.35 (38.82)
  5 Bartling, Alexa  15 TBAC              1:11.50    1:12.79        
                 33.02      1:12.79 (39.77)
  6 Majerski, Maya   13 SPA               1:11.31    1:22.98        
                 38.22      1:22.98 (44.76)
 -- Whitaker, Clair  16 TBAC              1:15.36         DQ        
                 37.38           DQ (43.15)
 -- Fjare, Zoie J    15 SPA               1:08.15         NS        
 
 Event 13  Men 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
           53.59  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
           59.59  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
         1:11.59  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brockman, Willi  17 SPA               1:01.82    1:02.35 13&O   
                 28.81      1:02.35 (33.54)
  2 Fentsor, Nathan  16 TBAC                59.87    1:03.28 13&O   
                 29.96      1:03.28 (33.32)
  3 Varga, Adam M    17 SPA                 58.83    1:03.80 13&O   
                 29.53      1:03.80 (34.27)
  4 Kieffer, Jayden  15 TBAC              1:02.40    1:03.85 13&O   
                 30.53      1:03.85 (33.32)
  5 Stickle, Chris   33 SPA               1:06.52    1:04.63 13&O   
                 29.91      1:04.63 (34.72)
  5 Schermerhorn, L  14 SPA               1:03.44    1:04.63 13&O   
                 30.01      1:04.63 (34.62)
  7 Herold, Jonatha  17 SPA               1:05.41    1:05.67 13&O   
                 30.00      1:05.67 (35.67)
  8 Stargardt, Tyle  15 TBAC              1:03.99    1:05.96 13&O   
                 31.21      1:05.96 (34.75)
  9 Hanna, Ashton    14 TBAC              1:09.52    1:07.01 13&O   
                 32.89      1:07.01 (34.12)
 10 Franzese, Strad  15 SPA                    NT    1:08.17 13&O   
                 31.43      1:08.17 (36.74)
 11 HO, Leonardo P   13 SPA               1:09.11    1:09.26 13&O   
                 32.78      1:09.26 (36.48)
 12 Childress, Nola  13 TBAC              1:07.14    1:10.19 13&O   
                 33.65      1:10.19 (36.54)
 13 Radnay, Carson   14 SPA               1:07.19    1:10.54 13&O   
                 32.59      1:10.54 (37.95)
 14 Hamilton, Ralei  15 TBAC              1:06.60    1:13.02        
                 34.14      1:13.02 (38.88)
 15 Whitaker, Isaac  17 TBAC              1:04.22    1:16.74        
                 34.49      1:16.74 (42.25)
 16 Mizrahi, Michae  14 SPA               1:11.79    1:17.95        
                 37.15      1:17.95 (40.80)
 17 Dean, Cooper M   14 SPA               1:20.50    1:17.98        
                 35.37      1:17.98 (42.61)
 18 Maciel, Johnny   13 SPA               1:17.63    1:23.16        
                 37.22      1:23.16 (45.94)