St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  1/13/2024 - 10:33 AM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Norman, Amilia   10 SPA                 41.50      39.25        
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ross, Skyler L   12 SPA                    NT      33.89        
  2 Sango, Harper L  12 SPA                 36.90      37.12        
  3 Henderson, Grey  12 SPA                 42.08      38.33        
  4 Novak, Gabriell  11 SPA                 38.08      38.62        
  5 Williams, Ivy A  12 SPA                 41.57      40.74        
  6 Bates, Evie C    12 SPA                 59.61      43.54        
  7 Bozeman, Piper   11 SPA                 52.88      50.53        
 -- Spinale, Sophie  12 SPA                 40.67         DQ        
 
 Event 17  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
           31.29  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ellia S   13 SPA                 31.12      32.59        
  2 Stargardt, Hail  18 TBAC                33.99      34.52        
  3 Ledezma, Sarah   15 SPA                 31.76      34.91        
  4 Leung, Jaidyn L  16 TBAC                37.09      38.21        
  5 Lennon, Abby M   14 TBAC                47.28      43.38        
 -- Schratwieser, S  18 SPA                 31.76         NS        
 -- Smith, Maggie A  14 SPA                 36.40         NS        
 
 Event 17  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Ferrera, Luca     9 SPA                 34.95      33.49        
  2 Wolfe, Isen B     7 SPA                 41.26      39.25        
  3 Kovalev, Andrew  10 SPA                 40.29      43.82        
  4 Sora, Benjamin    9 SPA                    NT      45.72        
 -- Gebicke, Cole E  10 SPA                 56.92         DQ        
 
 Event 17  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Spodin, Stepan   12 SPA                 34.83      37.20        
 -- Gebicke, Steele  11 SPA                 46.54         NS        
 
 Event 17  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
           27.79  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Brockman, Willi  17 SPA                 28.12      29.03        
  2 Radnay, Cole S   16 SPA                 28.94      29.99        
  3 Hamilton, Ralei  15 TBAC                29.64      31.41        
  4 Draper, Jack G   13 SPA                 35.24      34.65        
  5 Kovalev, Alexan  13 SPA                 33.97      36.33        
 -- Pomozov, Alex V  19 SPA                 27.58         NS