St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  1/13/2024 - 10:53 AM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 21  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:31.69  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         2:55.99  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
         3:02.99  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Paredes, Alexa   17 TBAC              2:50.16    3:02.30 13&O   
                 40.45      1:26.86 (46.41)
        2:15.32 (48.46)     3:02.30 (46.98)
  2 Whitaker, Clair  16 TBAC              2:58.94    3:05.07        
                 42.46      1:29.24 (46.78)
        2:17.46 (48.22)     3:05.07 (47.61)
 
 Event 21  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         3:02.99  10&U 10&U
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
 -- Browning, Gavin   9 SPA                    NT         NS        
 
 Event 21  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         3:02.99  11-12 1112
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Hansen, Sawyer   12 SPA               3:06.26    3:11.78        
                 44.96      1:34.64 (49.68)
        2:23.27 (48.63)     3:11.78 (48.51)
 
 Event 21  Men 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
         2:15.99  13&O OT OLYMPIC TRIALS
         2:40.39  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
         3:02.99  13&O 13&O 13 AND OLDER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Guettler, Chris  14 SPA               2:32.01    2:40.26 SZ     
                 35.92      1:16.82 (40.90)
        1:59.54 (42.72)     2:40.26 (40.72)
  2 Kaltsounis, Geo  15 TBAC              2:47.74    2:53.17 13&O   
                 39.40      1:23.12 (43.72)
        2:08.43 (45.31)     2:53.17 (44.74)
  3 Stargardt, Tyle  15 TBAC              2:53.86    2:53.19 13&O   
                 39.89      1:24.68 (44.79)
        2:09.68 (45.00)     2:53.19 (43.51)
  4 Koutereba, Aaro  14 SPA               3:01.42    3:01.20 13&O   
                 40.24      1:26.17 (45.93)
        2:13.42 (47.25)     3:01.20 (47.78)
  5 Smith, Haden C   16 TBAC              3:14.49    3:07.18        
                 44.00      1:31.47 (47.47)
        2:19.91 (48.44)     3:07.18 (47.27)