St. Petersburg Aquatics/Lewis                  1/13/2024 - 11:02 AM
        2024 TRIALS FUNDRAISER MEET - 1/12/2024 to 1/13/2024        
       Florida Swimming of USA Swimming, Sanction #: FL-6605        
 
 Event 23  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Norman, Amilia   10 SPA                 48.78      48.71        
  2 Sora, Grace E     7 SPA               1:09.47    1:07.42        
  3 Barnes, Hannah   10 SPA               1:10.85    1:08.64        
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Williams, Ivy A  12 SPA                 45.03      45.41        
  2 Norman, Sophia   12 SPA                 55.54      57.23        
  3 Bozeman, Piper   11 SPA               1:00.35    1:00.76        
 
 Event 23  Women 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
           38.29  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Noga, Abigail K  18 SPA                 37.43      40.78        
  2 Noga, Mary E     15 SPA                 41.65      42.22        
  3 Leung, Jaidyn L  16 TBAC                42.51      45.44        
  4 Leisure, Serena  14 SPA                 43.58      45.58        
  5 Carpeta, Julia   15 TBAC                51.42      50.46        
  6 Bassford, Addie  13 SPA                 53.30      53.52        
  7 McCollum, Laris  13 SPA                    NT    1:00.84        
  8 McCollum, Lexi   17 SPA                    NT    1:29.79        
 
 Event 23  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Bruno, Kevin A   10 SPA                 50.77      48.24        
  2 Gebicke, Cole E  10 SPA               1:19.79    1:11.80        
 
 Event 23  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Dean, Cullen R   12 SPA                 47.20      48.84        
  2 McCluskey, Nola  11 TBAC                52.58      55.76        
  3 Pinto, Gabriel   11 SPA               1:17.25    1:04.41        
 
 Event 23  Men 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
           34.19  13&O SZ SOUTHERN ZONE SECTIO
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals              
==================================================================
  1 Khalsi, Yannis   16 SPA                 36.47      36.29        
  2 Hamilton, Augus  15 TBAC                37.48      39.46        
  3 Draper, Jack G   13 SPA                 41.13      40.19        
  4 Spodin, Ivan     14 SPA                 37.84      40.28        
  5 Respess, Cade H  14 SPA                 40.28      42.17        
  6 Kurtz, Oliver P  15 SPA                 50.69      47.39